JWOC Tour 2018Szo 2018.07.14. 11:54
PVSK Kupa
Split time resultscreated by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M12C (4)2,0 km7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(111)2(113)3(121)4(103)5(122)6(101)7(200)Finish
 
1321Šmelík Daniel17:201:444:097:2610:5613:2817:0218:5717:20
TJ Rapid Bratislava1:442:253:173:302:323:341:55
2324Kotkowiak Bartosz19:452:575:308:209:3513:3216:5819:1819:45
KOS BnO Szczecin2:572:332:501:153:573:262:200:27
3322Mézes Botond Csegő20:474:538:0711:2312:4416:1220:0920:2720:47
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó4:533:143:161:213:283:570:180:20
4323Végh Albert Vince46:175:0310:1214:5719:1023:4431:4345:5046:1729:11
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:035:094:454:134:347:5914:070:27*131
 
 
 
W12C (9)2,0 km7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(111)2(113)3(121)4(103)5(122)6(101)7(200)Finish
 
1334Kula Maja14:541:493:546:429:3111:2412:3516:2814:54
KOS BnO Szczecin1:492:052:482:491:531:113:53
2332Tóth Betti17:522:375:318:2111:5813:3215:1419:2517:52
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü2:372:542:503:371:341:424:11
3336Baldrianová Eva18:082:235:018:1511:4313:2617:1919:4318:08
XUSK USK Praha2:232:383:143:281:433:532:24
4331Salopek Dorja19:582:084:238:4711:3712:4515:4321:3219:58
XOXX OK RIS2:082:154:242:501:082:585:49
5333Balázs Réka20:342:485:528:389:4416:1619:5122:0720:34
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:483:042:461:066:323:352:16
6338Craig Rebecca26:505:2713:3616:1720:5022:1724:2726:2926:50
Newcastle Orienteering Club5:278:092:414:331:272:102:020:21
7339Parádi Eszter27:394:3710:1013:3218:1721:0723:0227:1527:39
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü4:375:333:224:452:501:554:130:24
8337Key Milla28:487:5715:3818:1122:4024:0526:2328:2828:48
XMEL Melbourne Forest Racers7:577:412:334:291:252:182:050:20
9335Bors Lilla41:295:3711:0327:3231:5134:1338:1941:0641:29
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:375:2616:294:192:224:062:470:23
 
 
 
M10D (6)2,6 km5 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(127)2(121)3(122)4(119)5(200)Finish
 
1302Gárdonyi Zsolt20:555:239:1214:4718:3922:2720:55
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako5:233:495:353:523:48
2306Tőzsér Bendegúz21:535:3510:0816:1419:5823:2521:53
5:354:336:063:443:27
3304Ormay Péter25:206:5210:5820:0423:2526:5325:20
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport6:524:069:063:213:28
4303Baldrian Josef26:497:4315:2820:3624:2428:1926:49
XUSK USK Praha7:437:455:083:483:55
5305Bors Bertalan35:0114:0721:0125:2733:0534:3035:01
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE14:076:544:267:381:250:31
6301Mézes Hunor Keve56:1112:1628:0640:1449:3855:2356:11
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó12:1615:5012:089:245:450:48
 
 
 
W10D (4)2,6 km5 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(127)2(121)3(122)4(119)5(200)Finish
 
1311Szakál-Biró Sára22:445:4110:1217:1320:5624:1022:44
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn5:414:317:013:433:14
2312Zakouřilová Klára30:4810:4116:5024:3328:4330:2730:48
XUSK USK Praha10:416:097:434:101:440:21
3314Pabich Hanna33:167:5215:0226:2530:5832:5333:16
UKS Azymut Pabianice7:527:1011:234:331:550:23
4313Mézes Emese Csenge40:3610:2317:1730:1737:4140:0940:36
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó10:236:5413:007:242:280:27
 
 
 
Open3kmBeginner (17)
PlStnoNameTime
1234567891011121314
 
12Berounská Adéla23:521(119)2(111)3(113)4(121)5(103)6(115)7(101)8(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha1:097:009:1912:5216:0117:5420:4525:2723:52
1:095:512:193:333:091:532:514:42
24Riley Oriana24:101(119)2(111)3(127)4(121)5(103)6(115)7(101)8(200)Finish
Delaware Valley Orienteering A1:326:5310:0113:3814:5318:3223:0425:3824:10
1:325:213:083:371:153:394:322:34
313Kaario Saara26:031(119)2(111)3(127)4(121)5(103)6(115)7(101)8(200)Finish
Suunta Jyväskylä6:018:2411:3715:5118:5320:3424:5527:3826:03
6:012:233:134:143:021:414:212:43
49Hetényi Barnabás27:131(119)2(111)3(127)4(121)5(103)6(122)7(101)8(200)Finish
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:376:449:4013:0216:0421:3426:2028:4427:13
1:375:072:563:223:025:304:462:24
53Varga Emma30:571(119)2(111)3(113)4(121)5(103)6(122)7(101)8(200)Finish
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü1:026:458:5411:1614:0625:2526:4632:3230:57
1:025:432:092:222:5011:191:215:46
614Bordács Krisztián31:301(119)2(111)3(113)4(121)5(103)6(122)7(101)8(200)Finish
GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club1:386:5411:0018:0321:2625:0429:3132:5931:30
1:385:164:067:033:233:384:273:28
71Divin Anna33:271(119)2(111)3(127)4(121)5(103)6(122)7(101)8(200)Finish
XAYL Ady Líceum SC1:525:4510:4617:0019:0425:5530:4734:4633:27
1:523:535:016:142:046:514:523:59
815Szuhán Rita36:321(119)2(111)3(113)4(121)5(103)6(115)7(101)8(200)Finish
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör1:236:3510:4017:5921:2323:4332:5837:5836:32
1:235:124:057:193:242:209:155:00
910Fischer Mária41:521(119)2(111)3(113)4(121)5(103)6(115)7(101)8(200)Finish
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:457:0112:4819:5422:5232:3238:3943:1741:52
3:453:165:477:062:589:406:074:38
10772Ryan Sandbo62:331(119)2(111)3(127)4(121)5(103)6(115)7(101)8(200)Finish
EK Egyesületen kívüli38:5440:4846:0850:5852:1956:4559:5562:0962:33
38:541:545:204:501:214:263:102:140:24
 
7Kovács Zsuzsadnf1(119)2(111)3(113)4(121)5(103)6(115)7(101)8(200)Finish*120*103
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport-----40:14-------------------------47:4346:428:3130:01
40:147:29
nc771Domján-Gerebecz Judit24:051(127)2(121)3(122)4(119)5(200)Finish
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör7:0311:2816:5121:5023:3424:05
7:034:255:234:591:440:31
6Klemethinen Simodns
Suunta Jyväskylä
5Benke Somorjai Dáviddns
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör
8Borge Mari-Anndns
XFOS Fossum IF
12Horváth Mihálydns
EK Egyesületen kívüli
11Badis Anissa Zsófiadns
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport
 
 
 
Open3kmAdvanced (82)
PlStnoNameTime
1234567891011121314
 
1109Bujdosó Zoltán13:241(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:152:493:375:407:1210:088:579:5111:5015:0113:24
1:151:340:482:031:322:560:541:593:11
231Štěrba Marek15:201(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha1:273:063:555:427:1310:159:1410:1813:5116:5515:20
1:271:390:491:471:313:021:043:333:04
367Bolehovský Pavel15:241(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha1:193:013:535:457:158:499:4811:1013:4616:5815:24
1:191:420:521:521:301:340:591:222:363:12
482Průša Dominik16:121(120)2(126)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha1:243:464:257:089:1312:1211:1012:0914:2317:5016:12
1:242:220:392:432:052:590:592:143:27
577Bolehovský Michal16:381(120)2(126)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha1:184:575:397:289:1912:2611:1812:0815:0118:1616:38
1:183:390:421:491:513:070:502:533:15
662Kjaer Hemmingsen Lukas16:461(120)2(128)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
FIF Hilleroed1:323:204:116:3210:1611:3310:3511:2815:1318:2316:46
1:321:480:512:213:441:170:533:453:10
760Bolehovský Daniel16:501(120)2(126)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha1:313:484:337:1311:1010:2311:1312:2115:0718:2316:50
1:312:170:452:403:570:501:082:463:16
854Zakouřil Matyáš16:551(120)2(105)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha3:223:214:207:079:1812:2411:2212:4815:1518:2616:55
3:220:592:472:113:061:262:273:11
939Salopek Tihon17:021(120)2(126)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
XOXX OK RIS1:344:074:517:169:2212:1911:1212:5115:3018:4017:02
1:342:330:442:252:062:571:392:393:10
10104Liland Marie17:331(120)2(126)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
Nydalens Skiklub3:414:034:507:349:0612:1811:1813:0715:4619:0617:33
3:410:220:472:441:323:121:492:393:20
1152Štrait Vilém17:381(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha3:293:394:287:109:3412:3911:4313:0915:5619:1317:38
3:290:100:492:422:243:051:262:473:17
1258Titz Adam17:421(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha3:313:254:177:149:3312:4011:3812:5316:0119:2017:42
3:310:522:572:193:071:153:083:19
1342Štraitová Jolana17:531(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha4:174:175:158:089:5112:5712:0213:5216:1119:2917:53
4:170:000:582:531:433:061:502:193:18
1433Vandasova Marketa18:021(120)2(105)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
OOB Vamberk3:464:215:327:579:3610:5311:5113:4916:1419:3418:02
3:460:351:112:251:391:170:581:582:253:20
1576Allwinger Otto18:061(120)2(105)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:353:555:067:349:5413:0612:1513:3316:2019:4218:06
3:350:201:112:282:203:121:182:473:22
1699Oebro Dennis18:141(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
Tisvilde Hegn OK3:393:524:517:239:4010:5812:0113:5316:2219:4818:14
3:390:130:592:322:171:181:031:522:293:26
1736Jensen Rikke Holm18:221(120)2(126)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
Horsens OK1:434:175:137:309:5011:0512:0713:5816:2719:5518:22
1:432:340:562:172:201:151:021:512:293:28
1855Malečková Hana18:331(120)2(105)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha3:374:065:177:519:4512:5912:0913:2516:3120:0018:33
3:370:291:112:341:543:141:163:063:29
1990Przeszłowska Hanna19:311(120)2(105)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
UKS Traper Złocieniec3:343:494:587:2011:1512:3711:5013:5016:5319:0719:31
3:340:151:092:223:551:222:003:032:140:24
2050Zakouřil Václav20:061(120)2(105)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha1:364:125:298:079:5913:2212:3713:4417:5521:4320:06
1:362:361:172:381:523:231:074:113:48
2149Labancz Balázs20:091(120)2(126)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü3:255:105:548:1010:0311:2912:3914:2618:1721:4520:09
3:251:450:442:161:531:261:101:473:513:28
2253Bertozzi Giulia20:191(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
GOLD Savosa2:304:385:408:0712:1011:4612:5113:5618:0621:5120:19
2:302:081:022:274:031:051:054:103:45
23100Bujdosó Márk Levente20:251(120)2(105)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:244:436:028:2312:1913:5212:5814:1518:1821:5620:25
2:242:191:192:213:561:331:174:033:38
2483Berounská Anna20:261(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha3:433:534:527:5711:5813:2412:4113:5418:1522:0420:26
3:430:100:593:054:011:261:134:213:49
2564Bertozzi Elena20:271(120)2(105)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
GOLD Savosa3:534:145:268:1710:2113:4212:5214:1918:3022:0020:27
3:530:211:122:512:043:211:274:113:30
2586Kodejš Zdeněk20:271(120)2(105)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha1:584:285:448:3710:1813:4813:0014:0018:0220:1020:27
1:582:301:162:531:413:301:004:022:080:17
2759Aschermannová Tereza20:281(120)2(105)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha1:425:356:469:0911:1414:2913:3614:3218:2120:0920:28
1:423:531:112:232:053:150:563:491:480:19
2856Kašparová Adéla20:291(120)2(126)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha2:375:045:599:2613:1214:3113:4114:3918:2220:0920:29
2:372:270:553:273:461:190:583:431:470:20
2979Titzová Adéla20:331(120)2(105)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha1:494:195:318:1910:1213:3112:5014:0818:0920:1220:33
1:492:301:122:481:533:191:184:012:030:21
3093Beranová Hana20:371(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha1:483:584:557:2712:1611:5513:0314:4518:2320:1420:37
1:482:100:572:324:491:081:423:381:510:23
3198Kjar Hemmingsen Gustav20:411(120)2(128)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
FIF Hilleroed3:513:574:537:5711:3312:4912:0213:1517:4822:2020:41
3:510:060:563:043:361:161:134:334:32
32101Bujdosó István20:481(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:474:145:267:5310:1313:5313:0814:3518:2420:1920:48
1:472:271:122:272:203:401:273:491:550:29
3384Gyurina Judit20:521(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo1:393:454:447:2111:5613:1312:2614:5418:5520:3320:52
1:392:060:592:374:351:172:284:011:380:19
3457Hargitai Barnabás Attila20:551(120)2(128)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö3:404:025:058:1512:0113:3012:5214:5218:4622:3020:55
3:400:221:033:103:461:292:003:543:44
35102Breivik Yngvild Langedal20:561(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
Nydalens Skiklub1:453:364:298:1011:4713:0212:3514:4318:3820:3620:56
1:451:510:533:413:371:152:083:551:580:20
3645Labancz Barnabás20:581(120)2(105)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü1:554:405:588:3910:2213:4512:5314:3518:5020:3720:58
1:552:451:182:411:433:231:424:151:470:21
3735Burian Hana21:061(120)2(105)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C3:574:486:169:2311:3713:1114:1615:2519:0920:4221:06
3:570:511:283:072:141:341:051:093:441:330:24
3846Hansen Dorthe21:121(120)2(126)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
Silkeborg OK3:525:136:138:5711:3114:5914:1215:3518:5922:3721:12
3:521:211:002:442:343:281:233:243:38
3995Bertozzi Matteo21:131(120)2(105)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
GOLD Savosa4:315:096:318:5713:3115:0514:1015:2819:0522:4221:13
4:310:381:222:264:341:341:183:373:37
4068Füzy Judit21:361(120)2(128)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club3:474:125:228:4710:4712:4214:1415:2619:2523:0321:36
3:470:251:103:252:001:551:321:123:593:38
4189Vágner Gábor22:111(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör1:564:045:059:0911:2313:0814:1115:2919:4821:5222:11
1:562:081:014:042:141:451:031:184:192:040:19
4251Baldrian Tomáš23:401(120)2(126)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha1:395:456:449:4911:4215:0714:1517:1721:4325:1223:40
1:394:060:593:051:533:253:024:263:29
43103Borge Pedersen23:421(120)2(105)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
Nydalens Skiklub1:313:364:418:019:3110:4311:4813:2221:5525:1523:42
1:312:051:053:201:301:121:051:348:333:20
4443Hancock Sue24:041(120)2(105)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
XELI Wellington Ranges Orienteering4:014:566:259:1911:4815:3414:5516:3221:3925:2924:04
4:010:551:292:542:293:461:375:073:50
4566Zakouřilová Helena24:151(120)2(105)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha2:085:046:389:3211:5813:3514:5317:1021:5425:3924:15
2:082:561:342:542:261:371:182:174:443:45
46259Rinnbäck Jonas24:351(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
OK Ravinen - Nacka3:585:586:559:3511:3315:1214:5716:4322:2326:0124:35
3:582:000:572:401:583:391:465:403:38
4796Aschermannová Klára24:401(120)2(126)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha3:445:066:019:2512:1415:4515:0619:2222:4226:2024:40
3:441:220:553:242:493:314:163:203:38
4870Kodejšová Markéta24:561(120)2(126)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
XUSK USK Praha2:216:237:119:2811:3514:5314:0915:4923:1226:3024:56
2:214:020:482:172:073:181:407:233:18
4978Cieger Bálint25:131(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:594:105:009:3314:4016:4316:1518:5423:3526:5125:13
1:592:110:504:335:072:032:394:413:16
5081Timár Balázs25:481(120)2(105)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:025:006:459:4613:2315:1116:2219:0823:3327:1625:48
2:022:581:453:013:371:481:112:464:253:43
5148Vadász Péter Zalán25:511(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör2:064:255:358:2811:1615:0214:1317:5723:4027:2125:51
2:062:191:102:532:483:463:445:433:41
5292Šmelíková Barbora27:141(120)2(126)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava2:105:346:4310:2413:2617:1416:4618:3124:4328:4327:14
2:103:241:093:413:023:481:456:124:00
5388Biró Fruzsina27:191(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C2:345:537:1910:4513:5817:4517:2319:2624:2828:4127:19
2:343:191:263:263:133:472:035:024:13
5494Végh Zalán28:461(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:094:235:379:3612:4414:4816:1618:3826:5030:2428:46
4:090:141:143:593:082:041:282:228:123:34
5534Fernández Arriaga José Fel29:141(120)2(126)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
Imperdible2:205:396:4210:2313:3115:2216:3818:2526:5130:4129:14
2:203:191:033:413:081:511:161:478:263:50
5641Gombkötő Péter dr.29:521(120)2(126)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:406:528:1112:0515:5320:0619:5021:2826:3831:0529:52
2:404:121:193:543:484:131:385:104:27
5771Barlai Dániel30:061(120)2(105)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:504:456:109:0713:5916:5116:2421:1528:0331:4030:06
3:500:551:252:574:522:524:516:483:37
5861Somogyi Dániel30:081(120)2(126)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:557:368:3914:2217:0320:4620:0721:5428:0029:4530:08
3:553:411:035:432:413:431:476:061:450:23
5980Urban Aneta30:161(120)2(126)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
UKS Traper Złocieniec6:067:088:0611:4515:4519:3922:4424:1828:2031:5230:16
6:061:020:583:394:003:543:051:344:023:32
6087Westin Lenka30:361(120)2(126)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag2:167:188:5512:4716:1420:1419:5323:4627:5531:5930:36
2:165:021:373:523:274:003:534:094:04
6138Allwinger Tünde30:511(120)2(105)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:226:108:1913:3016:4220:5720:5622:4028:0632:1430:51
2:223:482:095:113:124:151:445:264:08
6232Cascales Nicolás Maria Je31:081(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
Imperdible4:546:188:0812:4316:2119:1421:0122:4928:5432:3731:08
4:541:241:504:353:382:531:471:486:053:43
6397Biró Aletta31:111(120)2(126)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C3:087:278:5613:2116:5021:0921:0223:1428:1832:3531:11
3:084:191:294:253:294:192:125:044:17
6437George Andrea31:531(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
North Texas Orienteering Assoc4:366:067:4712:4016:5721:0421:0923:2928:4833:2031:53
4:361:301:414:534:174:070:052:205:194:32
6565Kotkowiak Piotr33:281(120)2(126)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
KOS BnO Szczecin3:234:014:568:5322:0325:1024:1625:2431:4335:0133:28
3:230:380:553:5713:103:071:086:193:18
66105Dörnyei Ágnes33:301(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör4:055:036:289:5413:4317:5017:3319:5230:5335:0033:30
4:050:581:253:263:494:072:1911:014:07
67111Hideg István35:151(120)2(105)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájékozódási8:0410:1311:5816:2521:1624:0324:0626:3531:4636:3935:15
8:042:091:454:274:512:470:032:295:114:53
6875Kwiatkowski Olaf36:471(120)2(126)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
KOS BnO Szczecin4:277:118:2912:4717:3222:0922:0228:1534:3738:1836:47
4:272:441:184:184:454:376:136:223:41
6940Egédi Gergő38:171(120)2(105)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör2:367:4013:4617:5921:0724:4128:5131:0435:4337:5538:17
2:365:046:064:133:083:344:102:134:392:120:22
70110Hideg Istvánné43:421(120)2(128)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájékozódási6:3310:5512:4022:5327:5532:0832:0334:5340:0944:5043:42
6:334:221:4510:135:024:132:505:164:41
7172Tüskés György44:191(120)2(126)3(114)4(116)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish
EK Egyesületen kívüli20:0922:2723:4527:3830:3935:1335:0137:5341:5545:4744:19
20:092:181:183:533:014:342:524:023:52
7273Dalakova Marina44:311(120)2(128)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
Sarnena Gora5:327:2910:0015:0520:2023:1726:4229:3241:0045:5544:31
5:321:572:315:055:152:573:252:5011:284:55
7391Ormay György45:551(120)2(105)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport8:2111:1614:4120:4224:5127:5730:2134:4342:3447:2545:55
8:212:553:256:014:093:062:244:227:514:51
7474Kjaer Hemmingsen Bente48:381(120)2(105)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(124)9(131)10(200)Finish
FIF Hilleroed3:597:449:0123:0731:2135:3435:1736:5045:0049:3648:38
3:593:451:1714:068:144:131:338:104:36
 
85Gárdonyi Márkmp1(120)2(126)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish*128*105
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club3:28-----7:2711:2813:5117:3717:3519:1923:1527:0625:413:514:23
3:283:594:012:233:461:443:563:51
107Gáncs Dánielmp1(120)2(105)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(102)9(131)10(200)Finish*128*116
EK Egyesületen kívüli4:14-----12:24-----23:1928:0428:44-----41:1146:5945:378:5818:29
4:148:1010:554:450:4012:275:48
*124
30:16
108Szabó Ildikómp1(120)2(126)3(114)4(125)5(104)6(103)7(112)8(123)9(131)10(200)Finish*105*102
EK Egyesületen kívüli4:18-----12:2619:0123:2228:1228:49-----41:2546:5845:419:4731:58
4:188:086:354:214:500:3712:365:33
106Horváth Zoltándns
EK Egyesületen kívüli
63Konzili Kristófdns
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE
69Termansen Helledns
OK SYD
44Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébetdns
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör
47Deininger Riatdns
OLG St. Gallen
 
 
 
Open5km (76)
PlStnoNameTime
1234567891011121314
 
1167Key Natasha30:561(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
XMEL Melbourne Forest Racers3:234:346:089:078:5413:4715:4816:5919:4020:3423:1224:4726:3828:23
3:231:111:342:594:532:011:112:410:542:381:351:511:45
15(200)Finish
30:3630:56
2:130:20
2156Weibl Zoltán31:131(101)2(124)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport1:194:097:286:428:2713:2414:5416:0819:1620:2723:0524:4626:3728:31
1:192:503:191:454:571:301:143:081:112:381:411:511:54
15(200)Finish
32:4131:13
4:10
3143Key Jensen31:231(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
XMEL Melbourne Forest Racers3:174:336:127:188:5514:2515:3817:0019:5320:5223:3025:1027:0228:43
3:171:161:391:061:375:301:131:222:530:592:381:401:521:41
15(200)Finish
31:0431:23
2:210:19
4140Kiszel Sándor31:401(101)2(124)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
KZS Kecskeméti Zöld Sportok Egyesü1:314:285:536:5910:2615:0716:2317:3620:3021:4324:0625:5927:4329:19
1:312:571:251:063:274:411:161:132:541:132:231:531:441:36
15(200)Finish
31:1831:40
1:590:22
5141Key Warren31:561(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
XMEL Melbourne Forest Racers3:323:565:477:088:5213:4615:2216:3619:3820:3623:1524:5726:3728:38
3:320:241:511:211:444:541:361:143:020:582:391:421:402:01
15(200)Finish
33:2331:56
4:45
6134Haestad Nils32:121(101)2(124)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
XFOS Fossum IF3:264:157:416:549:2314:1415:3416:5119:5021:1323:4525:2727:3229:28
3:260:493:262:294:511:201:172:591:232:321:422:051:56
15(200)Finish*105
33:4132:128:53
4:13
7124Antoaneta Dyaksova32:221(101)2(124)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
Karlak Smolyan3:154:067:326:489:1414:2115:5717:1420:4222:0124:3426:2528:0229:53
3:150:513:262:265:071:361:173:281:192:331:511:371:51
15(200)Finish
32:0432:22
2:110:18
8139Jonsson Maria32:311(101)2(124)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
Nydalens Skiklub3:214:055:346:468:3413:5415:2817:0220:0321:1923:5925:4927:5029:44
3:210:441:291:121:485:201:341:343:011:162:401:502:011:54
15(200)Finish
32:0632:31
2:220:25
9149Łubis Michał32:371(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
UKS Azymut Pabianice3:283:485:216:348:2613:4915:3217:0720:0921:1124:0125:5227:4829:52
3:280:201:331:131:525:231:431:353:021:022:501:511:562:04
15(200)Finish
32:1532:37
2:230:22
10170Salopek Tihomir32:441(101)2(124)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
XOXX OK RIS1:414:266:007:2210:0515:0416:2617:4420:4822:0424:3626:2328:1029:59
1:412:451:341:222:434:591:221:183:041:162:321:471:471:49
15(200)Finish
32:1832:44
2:190:26
11193Baracsi Gábor32:531(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:433:597:216:368:2013:1114:4316:0218:5822:2925:0226:4728:2330:19
3:430:163:221:444:511:321:192:563:312:331:451:361:56
15(200)Finish
32:3032:53
2:110:23
12173Pabich Maria33:011(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
UKS Azymut Pabianice3:353:575:328:438:3913:5715:3317:0420:0821:4224:3826:2928:2230:15
3:350:221:353:115:181:361:313:041:342:561:511:531:53
15(200)Finish*125
32:3633:0121:24
2:210:25
13147Gárdonyi Soma33:161(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako3:093:324:556:027:5012:2913:5315:0817:5918:5521:3623:1924:5230:52
3:090:231:231:071:484:391:241:152:510:562:411:431:336:00
15(200)Finish
34:5233:16
4:00
14159Craig Alvin33:201(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
Newcastle Orienteering Club3:103:236:285:297:0712:4013:5615:0417:4118:3121:2823:1324:3831:01
3:100:133:051:385:331:161:082:370:502:571:451:256:23
15(200)Finish
34:5633:20
3:55
15195Zsigmond Vanda34:021(101)2(124)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl3:254:207:479:039:2014:2915:5517:1720:5222:0425:0126:5728:5931:04
3:250:553:271:160:175:091:261:223:351:122:571:562:022:05
15(200)Finish
35:3734:02
4:33
16152Wiklund Berit Sofie34:071(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
Nydalens Skiklub3:293:475:519:0410:1415:1116:3217:4921:0022:2125:0427:0129:0331:08
3:290:182:043:131:104:571:211:173:111:212:431:572:022:05
15(200)Finish
35:3634:07
4:28
17132Sonnichsen Kell34:541(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
OK PAN Aarhus3:594:448:329:5510:0015:5417:3118:4922:0723:2626:1528:0430:0032:07
3:590:453:481:230:055:541:371:183:181:192:491:491:562:07
15(200)Finish
36:3134:54
4:24
18189Klemethinen Kaisa34:581(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
Suunta Jyväskylä3:244:418:177:3410:3415:5717:5119:1823:1024:0626:4628:3430:1132:10
3:241:173:363:005:231:541:273:520:562:401:481:371:59
15(200)Finish
36:3334:58
4:23
19142Jonsson Sören35:101(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
Nydalens Skiklub1:385:457:2110:3310:4215:5617:3418:5322:1323:3126:1228:0829:5532:09
1:384:071:363:120:095:141:381:193:201:182:411:561:472:14
15(200)Finish
36:3735:10
4:28
20177Kelevitz Virág35:221(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:384:518:297:5110:0215:4417:2419:1322:3523:3926:3628:4230:2332:33
3:381:133:382:115:421:401:493:221:042:572:061:412:10
15(200)Finish
36:5135:22
4:18
21168Vandas Ludek35:421(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
OOB Vamberk3:203:435:126:228:1013:2914:5916:1319:2023:2427:3829:2531:1933:05
3:200:231:291:101:485:191:301:143:074:044:141:471:541:46
15(200)Finish
37:1635:42
4:11
22179Kaario Katja36:001(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
Suunta Jyväskylä3:424:356:359:519:5715:5217:2118:5622:2723:3326:4928:4730:5333:11
3:420:532:003:160:065:551:291:353:311:063:161:582:062:18
15(200)Finish
37:3236:00
4:21
23128Allwinger Herwig36:041(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:143:557:357:0510:2516:0717:4319:1722:5224:2727:1429:1331:2633:23
3:140:413:403:205:421:361:343:351:352:471:592:131:57
15(200)Finish
37:4036:04
4:17
24155Fülöp Álmos Huba36:141(101)2(124)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó1:274:175:418:518:4814:1615:4217:1321:2322:3927:2329:4131:4233:33
1:272:501:243:105:281:261:314:101:164:442:182:011:51
15(200)Finish
37:4836:14
4:15
25188Klemethinen Simo36:161(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
Suunta Jyväskylä1:364:138:057:2910:0015:4217:1418:4022:1623:3426:2328:2430:4133:29
1:362:373:522:315:421:321:263:361:182:492:012:172:48
15(200)Finish*113
37:5236:1630:15
4:23
26121Westin Kjell36:331(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag1:424:216:047:259:3515:2917:2019:2422:5724:2827:3029:3431:3933:46
1:422:391:431:212:105:541:512:043:331:313:022:042:052:07
15(200)Finish
38:0636:33
4:20
27158Bjornstad Oscar37:151(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
XFOS Fossum IF3:414:408:049:1113:4719:0621:4823:0426:0227:0729:4431:3133:0934:51
3:410:593:241:074:365:192:421:162:581:052:371:471:381:42
15(200)Finish
38:5337:15
4:02
28194Spiegl Máté37:491(101)2(124)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
KAL Kalocsai Sport Egyesület3:334:326:107:3210:3016:2018:1219:4023:1824:4627:5230:0132:0634:45
3:330:591:381:222:585:501:521:283:381:283:062:092:052:39
15(200)Finish
39:2237:49
4:37
29130Westin Emilie37:501(101)2(124)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag3:264:516:277:4910:3116:1418:0919:3823:2424:5128:0530:1632:3134:56
3:261:251:361:222:425:431:551:293:461:273:142:112:152:25
15(200)Finish
39:2637:50
4:30
30164Dékány Szilvia dr.38:041(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo2:034:546:438:0510:1115:5317:2819:1923:0324:3327:3729:5132:0835:01
2:032:511:491:222:065:421:351:513:441:303:042:142:172:53
15(200)Finish
39:3638:04
4:35
31123Kracht Elin38:151(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
Copenhagen Police1:343:567:268:4110:3615:5117:4719:1122:4523:4926:5929:5531:5635:11
1:342:223:301:151:555:151:561:243:341:043:102:562:013:15
15(200)Finish
39:4438:15
4:33
32146Máramarosi Rita39:091(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:454:568:259:3515:2020:1321:4223:0726:0527:1530:0131:5834:0036:10
1:453:113:291:105:454:531:291:252:581:102:461:572:022:10
15(200)Finish
38:4839:09
2:380:21
33137Czyński Miłosz39:201(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
KOS BnO Szczecin3:454:346:217:5012:0318:5221:4723:0826:1827:1530:1232:0034:0236:22
3:450:491:471:294:136:492:551:213:100:572:571:482:022:20
15(200)Finish*107
38:5739:2020:46
2:350:23
34133Werner Boróka41:051(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör1:534:418:568:1910:3218:0120:0121:3725:3927:0630:2932:5235:1337:41
1:532:484:152:137:292:001:364:021:273:232:232:212:28
15(200)Finish
42:3341:05
4:52
35129Westin Kjersti41:341(101)2(124)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag3:304:538:388:1210:4016:5518:5220:2024:1525:2628:5631:1333:2338:12
3:301:233:452:286:151:571:283:551:113:302:172:104:49
15(200)Finish
43:0541:34
4:53
36172Máramarosi Dóra42:141(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület3:444:326:299:4515:2721:3023:2624:5428:3029:4533:2835:3237:1839:42
3:440:481:573:165:426:031:561:283:361:153:432:041:462:24
15(200)Finish
43:4842:14
4:06
37181Máramarosi Anna42:151(101)2(124)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:476:1810:109:4815:2921:3323:2224:5628:3129:4633:2335:2737:3239:38
1:474:313:525:416:041:491:343:351:153:372:042:052:06
15(200)Finish
43:5042:15
4:12
38183Divin Judit42:241(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:477:3811:2010:4414:0420:1522:1024:1128:0529:2033:0935:2237:1439:33
1:475:513:423:206:111:552:013:541:153:492:131:522:19
15(200)Finish
43:5642:24
4:23
39148Mentler Balázs42:451(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport3:545:069:078:3712:4019:2521:2022:5326:3828:0832:4135:1137:0939:36
3:541:124:014:036:451:551:333:451:304:332:301:582:27
15(200)Finish
44:1142:45
4:35
40153Holm John44:111(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
OK PAN Aarhus3:376:4910:3711:5412:4518:5520:4122:5826:2827:3433:1635:4837:5041:02
3:373:123:481:170:516:101:462:173:301:065:422:322:023:12
15(200)Finish
45:4644:11
4:44
41175Kriza Márton János44:141(101)2(124)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:376:4810:1511:5012:2918:3020:1321:4425:1226:3333:4937:3339:3541:31
1:375:113:271:350:396:011:431:313:281:217:163:442:021:56
15(200)Finish
45:4944:14
4:18
42163Dékány Andrea44:591(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo3:578:4412:5012:2315:2221:5023:4425:1929:3030:5534:1836:4939:1541:42
3:574:474:062:596:281:541:354:111:253:232:312:262:27
15(200)Finish
46:2844:59
4:46
43145Jaffe David49:271(101)2(124)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
Individuals/No club5:468:1712:1512:0815:0522:0124:0925:5130:1631:5835:3938:1740:5944:53
5:462:313:582:576:562:081:424:251:423:412:382:423:54
15(200)Finish
48:5849:27
4:050:29
44187Mezei Anikó49:401(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
FSC Futárok Sport Club3:4910:0112:0913:4015:5522:0824:2225:5230:0831:3535:0237:5240:2045:59
3:496:122:081:312:156:132:141:304:161:273:272:502:285:39
15(200)Finish
49:1249:40
3:130:28
45126Komoróczki András51:341(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület3:535:489:579:2911:4121:2423:2024:5228:2329:4934:5938:0240:1647:49
3:531:554:092:129:431:561:323:311:265:103:032:147:33
15(200)Finish
51:1151:34
3:220:23
46138Tőzsér András54:091(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport1:444:457:1210:4911:3821:4023:5626:1032:0834:1339:4243:4747:0150:06
1:443:012:273:370:4910:022:162:145:582:055:294:053:143:05
15(200)Finish
53:3954:09
3:330:30
47176Molnár Anna55:231(101)2(124)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:046:1610:2010:0213:3121:2823:3426:2931:2533:1642:1345:2348:0751:13
4:042:124:043:297:572:062:554:561:518:573:102:443:06
15(200)Finish
54:5355:23
3:400:30
48178Wiklund Jo56:281(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
Nydalens Skiklub3:524:566:568:2317:3125:0927:2229:0533:3640:4645:0047:2849:5052:38
3:521:042:001:279:087:382:131:434:317:104:142:282:222:48
15(200)Finish
55:5756:28
3:190:31
49165Nagy Gertrúd56:321(101)2(124)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:586:1310:1712:0814:2224:5227:3832:1837:5640:0145:1947:4650:0552:47
1:584:154:041:512:1410:302:464:405:382:055:182:272:192:42
15(200)Finish
56:0656:32
3:190:26
50191Pawlowski Leon57:341(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
KOS BnO Szczecin3:474:388:217:5410:2920:0423:5927:1234:2937:1943:1347:2050:1353:50
3:470:513:432:359:353:553:137:172:505:544:072:533:37
15(200)Finish
57:0657:34
3:160:28
51122Takács Kristóf59:391(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:595:4210:2110:1514:3124:4428:0832:2738:0739:4845:3047:5551:0655:12
1:593:434:394:1610:133:244:195:401:415:422:253:114:06
15(200)Finish
59:1559:39
4:030:24
52171Kiss Dóra Eszter59:411(101)2(124)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE1:576:1210:1910:1714:2824:5327:4732:2338:0440:0445:2047:5050:3255:07
1:574:154:074:1110:252:544:365:412:005:162:302:424:35
15(200)Finish
59:1259:41
4:050:29
53127Várvölgyi Dorka60:151(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör1:294:128:237:4712:5420:3522:2023:5842:1243:4348:4551:4353:5857:28
1:292:434:115:077:411:451:3818:141:315:022:582:153:30
15(200)Finish
59:5360:15
2:250:22
54186Kahanpaa Hanna61:331(101)2(124)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
Espoon Suunta2:437:3911:1112:4715:3522:0524:3226:2231:3933:1136:5839:3753:4157:39
2:434:563:321:362:486:302:271:505:171:323:472:3914:043:58
15(200)Finish
61:0261:33
3:230:31
55161Juhos György63:421(101)2(124)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:404:526:307:469:3415:1516:4118:0638:3939:5350:2853:1658:2460:39
1:403:121:381:161:485:411:261:2520:331:1410:352:485:082:15
15(200)Finish
63:1463:42
2:350:28
56192Dowling Michael66:311(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
XELI Wellington Ranges Orienteering5:017:3611:0215:2217:2629:0431:3534:1240:1842:4348:0052:1156:2760:56
5:012:353:264:202:0411:382:312:376:062:255:174:114:164:29
15(200)Finish
65:3566:31
4:390:56
57144Potter David74:041(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
XBIS Bristol Orienteering Klub2:025:347:4011:3512:5028:5131:2534:0740:2942:2349:1861:4165:1069:35
2:023:322:063:551:1516:012:342:426:221:546:5512:233:294:25
15(200)Finish
73:3274:04
3:570:32
58136Thys Renate93:471(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
CA Rosé9:0016:3722:4122:5528:5149:0052:4155:3763:5767:4674:2182:0085:2389:50
9:007:376:040:145:5620:093:412:568:203:496:357:393:234:27
15(200)Finish
93:1993:47
3:290:28
59154Blacklock Brenda94:241(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(113)14(111)
Indiana Crossroads Orienteerin5:199:1516:0716:3220:3636:2239:5043:0850:2653:3072:1477:4781:5288:50
5:193:566:520:254:0415:463:283:187:183:0418:445:334:056:58
15(200)Finish
93:4994:24
4:590:35
60196Bozán György115:251(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K43:5847:2050:5754:0760:2572:0375:2578:0984:2387:5393:0397:28103:33108:46
43:583:223:373:106:1811:383:222:446:143:305:104:256:055:13
15(200)Finish
114:19115:25
5:331:06
 
169Melsom Terjemp1(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
XFOS Fossum IF1:334:087:597:239:5415:3417:4119:1222:49----------31:5434:2838:18
1:332:353:512:315:402:071:313:379:052:343:50
15(200)Finish
43:3342:05
5:15
125Potter Carolinemp1(101)2(124)3(103)4(104)5(126)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(116)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
XBIS Bristol Orienteering Klub3:2511:2316:5918:1222:00-------------------------100:24----------108:30
3:257:585:361:133:4878:248:06
15(200)Finish*103
-----119:3495:32
11:04
180Dowling Annadnf1(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(105)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
XELI Wellington Ranges Orienteering3:585:319:399:3712:43-------------------------15:1417:5020:3323:02
3:581:334:083:062:312:362:432:29
15(200)Finish
28:0226:37
5:00
182Nagy Martindnf1(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(129)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE18:3020:3923:19-------------------------------------------------------
18:302:092:40
15(200)Finish
-----60:15
36:56
151Riley Angelicadnf1(101)2(102)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
Delaware Valley Orienteering A5:0513:2015:5017:2219:5026:3328:36-----------------------------------
5:058:152:301:322:286:432:03
15(200)Finish*120*56
-----75:421:5435:37
47:06
157Wald Frantisekdnf1(101)2(123)3(103)4(104)5(128)6(106)7(107)8(108)9(109)10(125)11(110)12(112)13(127)14(111)
SK Praga47:1151:0557:0258:2863:44-------------------------67:0071:5576:4481:45
47:113:545:571:265:163:164:554:495:01
15(200)Finish*137*109*127*140*130*144*146*143*142*123*124
86:50103:5829:5232:4945:3148:0350:5266:0976:4385:4894:3699:32100:56
5:0517:08
*200
102:39
131Envall Ebbadns
Ik Hakarpspojkarna
166Craig Martinadns
Newcastle Orienteering Club
135Termansen Michaeldns
OK SYD
150Mazan Aleksandradns
UKS Traper Złocieniec
174Eidsmo Maridns
Freidig Spk.
185Heir Mortendns
XFOS Fossum IF
184Avramovic Dejandns
Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, B
160Bergander Gabrielladns
Eksjö SOK
190Aebersold Gabydns
ol.biel.seeland
162Crespo Inmadns
Individuals/No club
 
 
 
Open7km (54)
PlStnoNameTime
1234567891011121314
 
1225Fellbaum Thomas35:061(102)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(115)6(101)7(127)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(107)
Manchester and District Orient4:175:308:227:498:2711:2712:1813:4615:1317:1618:0323:2924:3025:56
4:171:132:520:383:000:511:281:272:030:475:261:011:26
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
27:1830:5033:0733:4736:4135:06
1:223:322:170:402:54
2263Potter Adam36:561(124)2(103)3(104)4(128)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
XBIS Bristol Orienteering Klub2:566:015:077:518:3111:3512:1813:4215:1217:3618:2224:0725:1927:17
2:563:052:440:403:040:431:241:302:240:465:451:121:58
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish*125
28:2032:2635:0035:3838:2936:5617:19
1:034:062:340:382:51
3231Jonsson Isak37:111(123)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(115)6(101)7(127)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(107)
Nydalens Skiklub2:143:224:175:366:529:4310:1711:3913:1315:4116:3121:4622:5424:25
2:141:080:551:191:162:510:341:221:342:280:505:151:081:31
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
25:4433:0637:1435:5738:4737:11
1:197:224:082:50
4221Sháněl Jan37:191(123)2(103)3(104)4(126)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
K.O.B. Chocen2:235:354:456:167:1310:2211:1212:4314:2917:0218:0024:1925:4527:47
2:233:121:310:573:090:501:311:462:330:586:191:262:02
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
28:5732:4535:1736:0138:5537:19
1:103:482:320:442:54
5228Melsom Borger37:241(124)2(103)3(104)4(128)5(115)6(101)7(127)8(112)9(110)10(125)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
XFOS Fossum IF3:304:335:266:587:3910:4111:2712:5914:3417:0318:0123:1624:2527:16
3:301:030:531:320:413:020:461:321:352:290:585:151:092:51
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
28:1833:1135:2836:0738:5937:24
1:024:532:170:392:52
6271Krivda Martin40:511(102)2(103)3(104)4(128)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(125)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
K.O.B. Chocen2:015:154:185:516:309:2810:0211:2013:0815:3816:3923:2724:3629:48
2:013:141:330:392:580:341:181:482:301:016:481:095:12
15(106)16(130)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
32:0736:2040:5739:4542:2940:51
2:194:134:372:44
7232Pesek Ondrej40:531(124)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(107)
K.O.B. Chocen3:106:177:207:399:0012:0812:5714:2216:0718:4519:4127:3629:0730:44
3:103:071:030:191:213:080:491:251:452:380:567:551:311:37
15(106)16(130)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
32:1936:2439:0339:4442:3240:53
1:354:052:390:412:48
8253Fernandez Cascales Pablo41:061(124)2(103)3(104)4(128)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(125)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
Imperdible3:595:236:319:2810:1013:1914:1415:4517:2320:1221:2027:4029:1231:11
3:591:241:082:570:423:090:551:311:382:491:086:201:321:59
15(106)16(130)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
32:1836:2139:0539:4842:3941:06
1:074:032:440:432:51
9249Hector David41:131(102)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(115)6(101)7(127)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(107)
Snättringe SK2:255:575:137:368:2811:4512:5514:4516:4419:2620:2627:0628:3230:16
2:253:322:230:523:171:101:501:592:421:006:401:261:44
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
31:5236:1439:0039:4642:4441:13
1:364:222:460:462:58
10266Börjesson Eriksson Jennie41:211(102)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
Storviks IF2:366:105:209:3010:1613:2714:2615:5617:3120:2821:2527:4329:0531:18
2:363:344:100:463:110:591:301:352:570:576:181:222:13
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
32:2636:3039:0939:5942:5441:21
1:084:042:390:502:55
11265Baldrian Petr41:451(123)2(103)3(104)4(128)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(125)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
SK Praga3:004:265:417:548:3911:5012:4714:1816:0418:2719:3527:4729:0731:10
3:001:261:152:130:453:110:571:311:462:231:088:121:202:03
15(106)16(130)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
32:2036:4841:2740:2043:2041:45
1:104:284:393:00
12274Kaario Kimmo41:551(124)2(103)3(104)4(126)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(107)
Suunta Jyväskylä4:115:356:418:289:3312:4413:4315:2217:1220:2221:1927:4429:0830:58
4:111:241:061:471:053:110:591:391:503:100:576:251:241:50
15(106)16(130)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
32:3136:4339:4840:4043:3141:55
1:334:123:050:522:51
13258Riley Wyatt41:591(124)2(103)3(104)4(126)5(115)6(101)7(127)8(112)9(110)10(125)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
Delaware Valley Orienteering A3:076:275:507:288:3211:4913:0414:5316:4019:3420:4426:5528:2130:26
3:073:201:381:043:171:151:491:472:541:106:111:262:05
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
31:4336:5339:4040:2943:3441:59
1:175:102:470:493:05
14251Šmelík Juraj42:061(102)2(103)3(104)4(126)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
TJ Rapid Bratislava2:306:065:176:537:5411:1212:1713:4915:3618:1019:0525:3127:0630:47
2:303:361:361:013:181:051:321:472:340:556:261:353:41
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
32:0436:1539:4140:3243:3642:06
1:174:113:260:513:04
15254Petersburski Krystian42:201(102)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
KOS BnO Szczecin4:388:019:028:429:2110:4014:0115:3817:1120:3521:3028:4130:0732:17
4:383:231:010:391:193:211:371:333:240:557:111:262:10
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
33:2737:5040:1640:5743:5242:20
1:104:232:260:412:55
16234Börjesson Eriksson Joel42:551(102)2(103)3(104)4(128)5(115)6(101)7(127)8(112)9(110)10(125)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
Storviks IF4:478:157:2410:3511:2414:3115:4917:2819:1421:3722:4728:1929:5132:10
4:473:283:110:493:071:181:391:462:231:105:321:322:19
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish*123*130
33:2337:4840:3541:3044:3042:553:0137:22
1:134:252:470:553:00
17257Máramarosi István43:051(123)2(103)3(104)4(128)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület2:434:135:237:368:2211:3412:4414:2016:0919:0019:5827:1728:3630:52
2:431:301:102:130:463:121:101:361:492:510:587:191:192:16
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
32:0837:1642:2741:3444:3743:05
1:165:085:113:03
18261Baldrianová Barbora44:291(102)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(115)6(101)7(127)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(107)
XUSK USK Praha2:406:205:378:049:0812:3013:5815:5417:4220:5022:0028:2129:5331:48
2:403:402:271:043:221:281:561:483:081:106:211:321:55
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
33:3038:3743:3542:5345:5944:29
1:425:074:583:06
19222Kula Mateusz46:031(124)2(103)3(104)4(128)5(115)6(101)7(127)8(112)9(110)10(125)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
KOS BnO Szczecin3:244:446:019:029:4013:1714:3916:3918:4121:1622:3228:3430:0132:22
3:241:201:173:010:383:371:222:002:022:351:166:021:272:21
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish*130
33:3838:3543:5744:4747:4046:0338:01
1:164:575:220:502:53
20241Mazan Bartłomiej46:471(123)2(103)3(104)4(126)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(125)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
WKS Œlšsk Wrocław3:104:466:047:598:5912:3414:0315:5017:4820:4622:0528:3630:0932:36
3:101:361:181:551:003:351:291:471:582:581:196:311:332:27
15(106)16(130)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
33:5838:3044:0045:0148:1646:47
1:224:325:301:013:15
21264Börjesson Bo47:511(124)2(103)3(104)4(126)5(115)6(101)7(127)8(112)9(110)10(125)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
Storviks IF3:246:447:577:469:1812:3514:0015:5217:3620:4822:0828:1529:5532:39
3:243:201:131:323:171:251:521:443:121:206:071:402:44
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
34:0239:3346:4546:0449:2047:51
1:235:317:123:16
22246Svadlena Michal48:251(102)2(103)3(104)4(128)5(115)6(101)7(127)8(112)9(110)10(125)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
K.O.B. Chocen2:185:495:047:037:529:2012:3514:4216:3919:1820:4128:1730:1333:09
2:183:311:590:491:283:152:071:572:391:237:361:562:56
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
34:4942:0547:3446:4049:5448:25
1:407:165:293:14
23273Oebro Emil50:001(124)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(115)6(101)7(127)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(107)
OK orion3:124:115:066:357:1010:1510:3311:5713:2715:3317:3034:1435:3337:14
3:120:590:551:290:353:050:181:241:302:061:5716:441:191:41
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
38:4244:4447:3648:2449:3250:00
1:286:022:520:481:080:28
24260Antal Péter53:031(123)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:036:406:098:149:1510:3714:4416:4919:1923:3724:5234:2636:1139:22
3:033:372:051:011:224:072:052:304:181:159:341:453:11
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
40:4847:0752:3351:3452:4053:03
1:266:195:261:060:23
25272Maattanen Pekka53:061(123)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
Espoon Suunta3:307:076:258:249:2812:4814:1115:5917:5520:5622:0628:3030:0532:32
3:303:371:591:043:201:231:481:563:011:106:241:352:27
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
33:5147:0052:4151:4052:4553:06
1:1913:095:411:050:21
26233Borsting Jens53:141(124)2(103)3(104)4(126)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
Silkeborg OK4:137:499:099:0810:5214:2816:1418:0621:0524:3125:3735:2637:1739:42
4:133:361:201:443:361:461:522:593:261:069:491:512:25
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
41:1047:1350:3651:4152:4953:14
1:286:033:231:051:080:25
27239Bobach Erik53:561(102)2(103)3(104)4(126)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
Silkeborg OK4:406:4510:0710:1811:5115:3017:2519:3122:0025:2126:3634:5937:0539:56
4:402:053:220:111:333:391:552:062:293:211:158:232:062:51
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
41:4447:2352:5251:5953:2553:56
1:485:395:291:260:31
28236Minto Robert56:291(123)2(103)3(104)4(128)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
Indiana Crossroads Orienteerin5:298:598:1410:1511:0912:4216:2118:2021:0224:3425:3135:4137:2239:37
5:293:302:010:541:333:391:592:423:320:5710:101:412:15
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
41:1148:1053:5152:5156:0856:29
1:346:595:413:170:21
29238Kondys Jakub60:511(124)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(107)
KOS BnO Szczecin3:385:066:1614:4015:2519:0120:5022:4624:5427:5529:1038:3240:2742:32
3:381:281:108:240:453:361:491:562:083:011:159:221:552:05
15(106)16(130)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
44:3650:4060:1359:1660:2860:51
2:046:049:331:120:23
30268Dalakov Georgi61:131(124)2(103)3(104)4(126)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(107)
Sarnena Gora4:448:207:449:4311:1714:4416:2418:2321:1224:1525:2333:2135:0437:31
4:443:361:591:343:271:401:592:493:031:087:581:432:27
15(106)16(130)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
39:2753:5158:3959:4060:4961:13
1:5614:244:481:011:090:24
31230Steer Lanita64:421(102)2(103)3(104)4(128)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
XJOC JWOC Team 2018 Australia2:336:125:2711:4912:3815:5817:1619:0421:0724:0025:0148:2550:1252:49
2:333:396:220:493:201:181:482:032:531:0123:241:472:37
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
54:0859:1264:0763:0664:1664:42
1:195:044:551:100:26
32224Divin György74:351(123)2(103)3(104)4(128)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület3:347:056:189:089:5613:0714:0815:4217:2122:1723:1649:3651:2657:39
3:343:312:500:483:111:011:341:394:560:5926:201:506:13
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
58:5764:1572:0773:0074:1074:35
1:185:187:520:531:100:25
33227Moller Anker75:531(124)2(103)3(104)4(126)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
Silkeborg OK3:297:156:438:4910:0713:3915:3017:3422:2525:3926:4935:4057:5560:58
3:293:462:061:183:321:512:044:513:141:108:5122:153:03
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
62:3769:0172:4473:5075:2575:53
1:396:243:431:061:350:28
34244Boka György83:511(102)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(107)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:156:127:4215:1616:2820:2923:5726:3630:2434:0435:3554:2057:0659:34
4:151:571:307:341:124:013:282:393:483:401:3118:452:462:28
15(106)16(130)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
62:1073:3181:2381:3983:2783:51
2:3611:217:520:161:480:24
35256Szunyog József dr.100:131(102)2(103)3(104)4(126)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(107)
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület2:496:365:587:549:1712:5014:1816:1218:3429:1230:2773:2075:5779:54
2:493:471:561:233:331:281:542:2210:381:1542:532:373:57
15(106)16(130)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
82:2791:5198:5698:0999:41100:13
2:339:247:051:320:32
36270Grzegorczyk Mateusz102:071(102)2(103)3(104)4(126)5(115)6(101)7(127)8(112)9(110)10(125)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
KOS BnO Szczecin4:376:349:4312:1814:3219:0723:2927:1431:1241:4644:2172:2976:2679:39
4:371:573:092:352:144:354:223:453:5810:342:3528:083:573:13
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
81:2194:4899:14100:17101:41102:07
1:4213:274:261:031:240:26
 
223Bray Petermp1(102)2(103)3(104)4(126)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(125)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
Manchester and District Orient1:565:104:135:286:209:149:3810:5312:1514:0715:0920:2721:3423:12
1:563:141:150:522:540:241:151:221:521:025:181:071:38
15(106)16(130)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
24:09-----33:5832:4135:3033:51
0:579:492:49
255Netuka Vojtechmp1(123)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(115)6(101)7(127)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(107)
Czech Fans2:165:244:256:026:419:4410:2312:0413:4816:0617:0023:2324:37-----
2:163:081:370:393:030:391:411:442:180:546:231:14
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
28:1532:3735:0935:5038:4037:03
3:384:222:320:412:50
267Semrad Ladislavmp1(123)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(115)6(101)7(127)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(107)
Czech Fans2:153:274:215:536:349:3010:0111:3513:0715:4716:3921:5523:5226:57
2:151:120:541:320:412:560:311:341:322:400:525:161:573:05
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
28:19-----39:5240:4443:4542:07
1:2211:330:523:01
275Papp Mártonmp1(102)2(103)3(104)4(128)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:438:117:219:3010:1413:2914:3116:0418:0821:00-----28:5230:1132:28
4:433:282:090:443:151:021:332:042:527:521:192:17
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
33:4138:3943:5544:4547:3845:59
1:134:585:160:502:53
269Borhegyi Teodóradnf1(124)2(103)3(104)4(128)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:218:588:2611:1312:2016:1819:2922:2225:32-------------------------
5:213:372:471:073:583:112:533:10
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
--------------------37:3336:07
12:01
242Imark Victordnf1(124)2(103)3(104)4(128)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
Tullinge SK2:123:184:155:486:359:3410:0711:2713:0615:2819:18---------------
2:121:060:571:330:472:590:331:201:392:223:50
15(106)16(114)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
---------------34:5938:1236:46
15:413:13
262Craig Stephendnf1(123)2(103)3(104)4(126)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(107)
Newcastle Orienteering Club2:516:145:257:018:0111:1512:1313:4515:2717:5818:5224:3425:5628:33
2:513:231:361:003:140:581:321:422:310:545:421:222:37
15(106)16(130)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish*125
--------------------43:1041:4117:43
14:37
250Melsom Sigurddnf1(123)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(107)
XFOS Fossum IF2:113:254:235:506:339:3610:1511:3413:1115:2616:16---------------
2:111:140:581:270:433:030:391:191:372:150:50
15(106)16(130)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
----------47:3248:2649:3549:59
31:160:541:090:24
235Marclay Blaisednf1(102)2(103)3(104)4(126)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(125)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
CA Rosé3:057:116:4417:3419:4323:4031:5334:0339:08-------------------------
3:054:0610:502:093:578:132:105:05
15(106)16(130)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
----------70:5772:3374:0174:22
31:491:361:280:21
226Svadlena Paveldnf1(123)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(116)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(107)
K.O.B. Chocen10:3116:1616:2920:0922:0728:2434:1937:2545:3651:1953:01---------------
10:315:450:133:401:586:175:553:068:115:431:42
15(106)16(130)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
----------90:2392:2194:5796:15
37:221:582:361:18
247Schoning Eskildnf1(124)2(103)3(104)4(126)5(115)6(101)7(113)8(112)9(110)10(125)11(109)12(117)13(118)14(129)
OK PAN Aarhus3:156:195:196:427:3210:3511:0912:3814:5817:1518:23---------------
3:153:041:230:503:030:341:292:202:171:08
15(106)16(130)17(120)18(119)19(200)Finish
-------------------------
240Navratil Simondns
Czech Fans
229Neumann Krystaldns
XJOC JWOC Team 2018 Australia
237Eidsmo Matsdns
Freidig Spk.
243Chambers Timothydns
Peninsula Orienteering Club
252Nankervis Brodiedns
XJOC JWOC Team 2018 Australia
248Eidsmo Tomasdns
Freidig Spk.
245Biernat Michałdns
KOS BnO Szczecin