JWOC Tour 2018P 2018.07.13. 12:31
Dél-Alföldi Tájfutó Napok
Split time results - 4. daycreated by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M10D (9)2,8 km 0 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(105)5(106)6(107)7(200)Finish
 
1126Bors Bertalan17:312:366:419:1011:3413:3615:3816:4717:31
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:364:052:292:242:022:021:090:44
2145Ormay Péter19:403:055:248:2411:3514:2117:0818:4619:409:58
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport3:052:193:003:112:462:471:380:54*104
3161Gárdonyi Zsolt19:523:296:119:5612:4115:0217:1718:5119:52
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako3:292:423:452:452:212:151:341:01
4252Baldrian Josef23:083:236:2810:4816:4719:0421:1322:1923:08
XUSK USK Praha3:233:054:205:592:172:091:060:49
5478Tőzsér Bedegúz29:403:2114:2217:0621:3725:1727:3728:5529:40
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport3:2111:012:444:313:402:201:180:45
6141Kovács-Marosán Ágoston49:184:0319:0623:4336:1742:2246:3948:1249:18
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C4:0315:034:3712:346:054:171:331:06
7103Kocsik Dávid51:545:4810:0916:0730:5639:5847:4250:5351:54
EK Egyesületen kívüli5:484:215:5814:499:027:443:111:01
 
nc235Mézes Hunor Keve59:0911:1816:5626:5938:4848:1154:5058:0159:09
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó11:185:3810:0311:499:236:393:111:08
479Topán Gellértdns
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör
 
 
 
M12C (6)2,1 km 0 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(101)2(102)3(104)4(105)5(106)6(107)7(200)Finish
 
1192Bujdosó Márk Levente13:392:294:277:228:0710:0111:3912:4513:39
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:291:582:550:451:541:381:060:54
2176Benke Somorjai Dávid15:222:316:118:599:4511:3513:2414:3515:22
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör2:313:402:480:461:501:491:110:47
3265Štrait Vilém16:432:267:3010:4911:3013:1814:5916:0316:43
XUSK USK Praha2:265:043:190:411:481:411:040:40
4232Mézes Botond Csegő17:242:535:159:2010:1112:4615:2016:3117:24
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó2:532:224:050:512:352:341:110:53
5358Kotkowiak Bartosz23:562:555:1415:2916:1519:0921:4722:5823:56
KOS BnO Szczecin2:552:1910:150:462:542:381:110:58
6366Šmelík Daniel24:483:157:1911:4612:3720:1922:2623:4724:48
TJ Rapid Bratislava3:154:044:270:517:422:071:211:01
 
 
 
M14B (27)3,6 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(109)2(131)3(113)4(143)5(138)6(104)7(148)8(129)9(123)10(200)Finish
 
1273Štěrba Marek24:312:465:488:2111:0716:4517:5019:3621:5322:2823:5824:31
XUSK USK Praha2:463:022:332:465:381:051:462:170:351:300:33
2287Salopek Tihon24:393:056:139:2312:0217:0418:1420:0222:0622:3624:0324:39
XOXX OK RIS3:053:083:102:395:021:101:482:040:301:270:36
3264Průša Dominik24:502:547:329:4312:3117:2518:3620:2222:1722:4924:0924:50
XUSK USK Praha2:544:382:112:484:541:111:461:550:321:200:41
4259Bolehovský Daniel25:233:065:559:0412:0916:5818:0920:3122:3923:1024:3925:23
XUSK USK Praha3:062:493:093:054:491:112:222:080:311:290:44
5269Zakouřil Matyáš26:182:537:2210:4113:2918:3119:3521:2123:3924:1925:3826:18
XUSK USK Praha2:534:293:192:485:021:041:462:180:401:190:40
6112Kriza Márton János27:282:516:5010:1313:3618:5020:2322:0924:4725:1826:4627:28
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:513:593:233:235:141:331:462:380:311:280:42
7483Labancz Barnabás29:323:337:5110:4114:0719:4221:1023:1126:3627:1528:4629:32
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Soprt Egyesüle3:334:182:503:265:351:282:013:250:391:310:46
8485Pawlowski Leon31:414:568:4112:1716:1522:3124:0726:1328:3529:0930:4931:41
KOS BnO Szczecin4:563:453:363:586:161:362:062:220:341:400:52
9267Titz Adam32:233:3111:3014:1317:2223:0624:1326:2529:3330:1431:5032:23
XUSK USK Praha3:317:592:433:095:441:072:123:080:411:360:33
10484Klementtinen Simo34:333:507:3510:4717:0722:4925:0827:3230:5931:4833:5034:33
Suunta Jyväskylä3:503:453:126:205:422:192:243:270:492:020:43
11207Allwinger Otto34:386:169:5714:2818:0923:4425:1427:2631:4532:2634:0034:38
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő6:163:414:313:415:351:302:124:190:411:340:38
12253Baldrian Tomáš35:306:5111:3714:5318:4024:4226:2528:5731:5732:4634:3835:30
XUSK USK Praha6:514:463:163:476:021:432:323:000:491:520:52
13482Bertozzi Matteo36:374:289:1812:5216:2626:3827:5430:4933:2234:0135:5036:37
GOLD Savosa4:284:503:343:3410:121:162:552:330:391:490:47
14387Kjar Hemmingsen Gustav39:004:5811:0217:5820:4327:1729:0631:4234:5835:4938:1039:00
FIF Hilleroed4:586:046:562:456:341:492:363:160:512:210:50
15292Hargitai Barnabás Attila39:435:4110:5514:5719:1927:3429:2432:2735:5536:4938:5139:43
ASK Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Kö5:415:144:024:228:151:503:033:280:542:020:52
16121Somogyi Dániel40:243:5613:0816:4420:3628:4030:5233:3937:0237:4739:3640:24
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:569:123:363:528:042:122:473:230:451:490:48
17354Czyński Miłosz42:124:269:3512:0014:4925:2128:5935:2338:5939:3541:1942:12
KOS BnO Szczecin4:265:092:252:4910:323:386:243:360:361:440:53
18117Végh Zalán42:323:5914:4721:4124:4731:0632:2135:2638:0540:1041:5742:32
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:5910:486:543:066:191:153:052:392:051:470:35
19116Barlai Dániel44:297:3613:0621:4525:4033:4536:0138:3041:2242:0243:4744:29
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE7:365:308:393:558:052:162:292:520:401:450:42
20123Timár Balázs49:464:4511:0116:3021:1733:4736:0139:3145:4546:5248:5949:46
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:456:165:294:4712:302:143:306:141:072:070:47
21356Kwiatkowski Olaf58:017:4915:4322:5029:5240:3743:5449:0253:4455:0757:0558:01
KOS BnO Szczecin7:497:547:077:0210:453:175:084:421:231:580:56
22178Vadász Péter Zalán62:565:4130:2134:3838:5349:1851:3154:4058:4859:4161:5962:56
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör5:4124:404:174:1510:252:133:094:080:532:180:57
23115Konzili Kristóf64:509:0516:1722:0627:2941:1553:1556:4360:4661:3964:0164:50
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE9:057:125:495:2313:4612:003:284:030:532:220:49
24175Egédi Gergő66:259:3434:1738:3342:2153:1955:0958:3762:4463:3965:4366:25
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör9:3424:434:163:4810:581:503:284:070:552:040:42
25179Vágner Gábor68:3220:0625:4029:2233:1451:1752:5055:3465:0765:5567:5368:32
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör20:065:343:423:5218:031:332:449:330:481:580:39
26355Kotkowiak Piotr82:474:3718:0125:1131:4263:1969:2573:3178:2379:4481:5082:47
KOS BnO Szczecin4:3713:247:106:3131:376:064:064:521:212:060:57
27291Bordács Krisztián86:266:1416:0121:5526:0755:4058:0164:1282:1283:0185:2486:26
GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club6:149:475:544:1229:332:216:1118:000:492:231:02
 
 
 
M16B (21)5,0 km 0 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(127)2(134)3(110)4(111)5(112)6(113)7(114)8(146)9(133)10(147)11(135)12(136)13(107)14(200)
Finish
 
1421Craig Alvin33:371:452:556:499:3811:5014:0615:1517:0119:5321:3926:1429:5432:0232:57
Newcastle Orienteering Club1:451:103:542:492:122:161:091:462:521:464:353:402:080:55
33:37
0:40
2359Kula Mateusz37:152:084:288:1711:4814:2916:5218:0019:5823:0024:4230:1133:5935:3336:30
KOS BnO Szczecin2:082:203:493:312:412:231:081:583:021:425:293:481:340:57
37:15
0:45
3297Key Jensen38:112:043:347:1612:1114:4917:2718:4620:4724:1326:0630:4234:2436:1637:29
XMEL Melbourne Forest Racers2:041:303:424:552:382:381:192:013:261:534:363:421:521:13
38:11
0:42
4322Perrin Simon38:192:073:308:0111:0413:4916:2117:3219:4723:0824:5830:2135:1436:5337:42
Nature Orientation Saint Etien2:071:234:313:032:452:321:112:153:211:505:234:531:390:49
38:19
0:37
5193Nagy Péter39:082:103:257:2511:3614:4817:1518:3020:4024:2526:2232:3435:5837:3738:31
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:101:154:004:113:122:271:152:103:451:576:123:241:390:54
39:08
0:37
6234Fülöp Álmos Huba40:531:543:177:2915:2918:1521:3423:0325:0328:1930:1334:2837:5139:1840:13
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó1:541:234:128:002:463:191:292:003:161:544:153:231:270:55
40:53
0:40
7260Bolehovský Michal41:352:023:368:2411:4414:2016:4117:5319:4725:5027:4134:3238:1740:0941:02
XUSK USK Praha2:021:344:483:202:362:211:121:546:031:516:513:451:520:53
41:35
0:33
8474Harkavy Keegan42:342:405:2510:5615:5819:0321:4323:0525:0428:4330:4935:2639:0441:0542:00
New England OC2:402:455:315:023:052:401:221:593:392:064:373:382:010:55
42:34
0:34
9489Kjar Hemmingsen Lukas44:012:054:079:4113:3416:1218:5420:3422:3426:0828:0732:5936:5442:1443:17
FIF Hilleroed2:052:025:343:532:382:421:402:003:341:594:523:555:201:03
44:01
0:44
10486Labancz Balázs47:382:013:3910:4015:1918:5122:2223:4926:3930:0732:1638:3443:4545:5346:58
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Soprt Egyesüle2:011:387:014:393:323:311:272:503:282:096:185:112:081:05
47:38
0:40
11194Papp Márton47:472:043:4310:2113:5416:3218:5620:0422:0525:3729:0637:4944:1546:1747:12
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:041:396:383:332:382:241:082:013:323:298:436:262:020:55
47:47
0:35
12360Grzegorczyk Mateusz49:021:593:259:5515:2418:4121:2622:4725:5330:1432:0737:5044:5347:1748:18
KOS BnO Szczecin1:591:266:305:293:172:451:213:064:211:535:437:032:241:01
49:02
0:44
13157Gárdonyi Soma50:392:075:4616:3420:4123:4126:3327:5330:0533:5236:1942:4147:0049:0749:55
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:073:3910:484:073:002:521:202:123:472:276:224:192:070:48
50:39
0:44
14351Kondys Jakub50:522:103:4110:2217:3521:2224:2525:4530:3434:3436:4242:1347:1649:0650:06
KOS BnO Szczecin2:101:316:417:133:473:031:204:494:002:085:315:031:501:00
50:52
0:46
15412Frison Rudi52:352:385:3212:0717:1620:3924:1825:5129:0434:4537:1643:4849:1850:5151:53
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz2:382:546:355:093:233:391:333:135:412:316:325:301:331:02
52:35
0:42
16417Polsini Pablo52:482:003:199:4113:4417:1420:3822:1525:1934:3436:4442:0149:0551:0252:04
OLV Baselland2:001:196:224:033:303:241:373:049:152:105:177:041:571:02
52:48
0:44
17409Nicolis Giovanni60:094:208:4313:2719:0925:0230:1931:5734:0037:3040:5649:5156:1658:2359:26
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz4:204:234:445:425:535:171:382:033:303:268:556:252:071:03
60:09
0:43
18120Cieger Bálint67:133:445:5414:1325:3331:5435:2036:5739:4650:0352:3858:4663:4965:4566:39
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:442:108:1911:206:213:261:372:4910:172:356:085:031:560:54
67:13
0:34
19413Mancassola Simone71:209:2411:2217:3724:4631:2735:4037:2841:2147:3550:3759:2367:0069:2670:31
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz9:241:586:157:096:414:131:483:536:143:028:467:372:261:05
71:20
0:49
 
392Wirén González Gustavdns
Malarruta
404Fracca Pietrodns
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz
 
 
 
M18B (10)5,6 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(130)2(121)3(120)4(119)5(115)6(116)7(117)8(144)9(126)10(127)11(128)12(125)13(108)14(129)
15(122)16(124)17(200)Finish
 
1472Wolfram Jakob39:501:403:065:588:4916:1918:3921:1124:1027:2728:0730:2631:4634:1236:29
Naturfreunde Wien1:401:262:522:517:302:202:322:593:170:402:191:202:262:17
37:4138:3639:1839:50
1:120:550:420:32
2369Svadlena Michal39:561:373:125:549:0014:3916:4919:4222:4226:3127:1130:0931:4533:4836:28
K.O.B. Chocen1:371:352:423:065:392:102:533:003:490:402:581:362:032:40
37:2338:2539:1339:56
0:551:020:480:43
3333Čech Petr42:011:443:196:068:5615:3318:0520:4523:3026:5827:3931:1332:4036:2538:41
Bratrstvo Zdarskych vrchu1:441:352:472:506:372:322:402:453:280:413:341:273:452:16
39:3240:3641:2442:01
0:511:040:480:37
4471Bonek Erik43:012:154:077:4311:4017:4819:2722:2225:2428:5629:3732:3834:1636:1739:06
Naturfreunde Wien2:151:523:363:576:081:392:553:023:320:413:011:382:012:49
40:0441:1242:1043:01
0:581:080:580:51
5490Trummer Killian49:533:224:518:5711:5222:0024:0627:4530:2633:5134:3138:5940:2142:5945:25
OLC Graz3:221:294:062:5510:082:063:392:413:250:404:281:222:382:26
47:3948:3749:1949:53
2:140:580:420:34
6408Guarda Giacomo50:302:143:587:3312:1220:1522:3326:5730:3334:2935:1838:3140:1342:3845:40
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz2:141:443:354:398:032:184:243:363:560:493:131:422:253:02
48:0349:0749:5650:30
2:231:040:490:34
7188Barta Gergely56:002:164:008:2014:4622:3828:1531:1734:2039:3140:3544:4046:0948:3251:53
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:161:444:206:267:525:373:023:035:111:044:051:292:233:21
53:0454:3055:2056:00
1:111:260:500:40
8353Petersburski Krystian57:162:325:2110:3615:3025:4428:0231:4734:4738:4039:2444:1845:5849:3053:01
KOS BnO Szczecin2:322:495:154:5410:142:183:453:003:530:444:541:403:323:31
54:3055:3856:2857:16
1:291:080:500:48
9410Scalzotto Pietro59:193:416:5611:3216:2124:1626:3530:5334:4840:4941:5045:5847:5551:1354:57
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz3:413:154:364:497:552:194:183:556:011:014:081:573:183:44
56:1457:2958:3059:19
1:171:151:010:49
10113Takács Kristóf77:002:465:0111:0217:5129:1534:0240:3545:5852:3853:3959:1861:5966:0671:11
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:462:156:016:4911:244:476:335:236:401:015:392:414:075:05
73:0874:4676:0277:00
1:571:381:160:58
 
 
 
M20A (6)5,8 km 0 m22 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(126)2(130)3(129)4(122)5(121)6(120)7(119)8(118)9(117)10(116)11(115)12(114)13(113)14(131)
15(132)16(125)17(109)18(108)19(127)20(123)21(124)22(200)Finish
 
1441Jonsson Isak40:541:452:494:175:437:3211:0113:4917:0720:0722:0223:3325:2126:3328:58
Nydalens Skiklub1:451:041:281:261:493:292:483:183:001:551:311:481:122:25
29:5731:3632:3834:5536:3839:0439:3740:1940:54
0:591:391:022:171:432:260:330:420:35
2436Imark Victor44:341:352:403:424:327:0810:2313:1615:2019:3722:4924:3926:4127:5830:38
Tullinge SK1:351:051:020:502:363:152:532:044:173:121:502:021:172:40
31:4433:5434:4736:2439:3442:2343:0043:4944:34
1:062:100:531:373:102:490:370:490:45
3449Sandstad Lars49:422:474:295:506:4410:4013:3016:5119:0423:2227:2929:2131:3032:5135:32
Freidig Spk.2:471:421:210:543:562:503:212:134:184:071:522:091:212:41
36:3338:2539:3141:2243:2746:5248:0748:5649:42
1:011:521:061:512:053:251:150:490:46
4463Fernandez Cascales Pablo66:252:554:327:0311:0814:3018:3623:1626:3635:2539:2244:1247:0948:2751:47
Imperdible2:551:372:314:053:224:064:403:208:493:574:502:571:183:20
53:0355:0356:0958:3060:3364:0364:5365:4266:25
1:162:001:062:212:033:300:500:490:43
5379Bjornstad Oscar69:054:145:477:4411:5318:4122:2727:0729:3334:0138:1541:5244:3646:1751:44
Fossum IF4:141:331:574:096:483:464:402:264:284:143:372:441:415:27
53:1855:2256:3859:3863:1867:0967:4968:3069:05
1:342:041:163:003:403:510:400:410:35
 
450Eidsmo Matsdns
Freidig Spk.
 
 
 
M21BShort (11)4,1 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(121)2(147)3(118)4(117)5(116)6(115)7(143)8(125)9(141)10(139)11(140)12(123)13(200)Finish
 
1107Antal Péter35:253:107:528:4113:0816:5319:1023:4325:0826:5628:4830:5732:4734:3035:25
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE3:104:420:494:273:452:174:331:251:481:522:091:501:430:55
2210Tóth Attila36:593:198:038:5214:5917:1919:3525:0926:2228:0729:4932:3434:3236:0836:59
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle3:194:440:496:072:202:165:341:131:451:422:451:581:360:51
3494Mazan Bartłomiej39:143:228:429:3318:1021:3223:2428:5930:1331:5433:4235:1236:5038:2339:14
WKS Œlšsk Wrocław3:225:200:518:373:221:525:351:141:411:481:301:381:330:51
4445Łubis Michał40:023:418:309:1818:0421:1723:2127:5829:1431:0132:3234:2237:1739:1040:02
UKS Azymut Pabianice3:414:490:488:463:132:044:371:161:471:311:502:551:530:52
5667Börjesson Eriksson Joel42:312:587:508:3220:2723:4825:5132:4833:5635:3036:4738:2640:2541:4942:31
Storviks IF2:584:520:4211:553:212:036:571:081:341:171:391:591:240:42
6196Allwinger Herwig43:063:258:359:3113:4617:0224:1831:5833:1335:0236:4538:3240:3542:1543:06
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:255:100:564:153:167:167:401:151:491:431:472:031:400:51
7426Deubel Joergen49:143:5010:1111:0520:1323:1625:3130:4532:1735:0340:4143:5946:2048:1349:14
Naturfreunde Wien3:506:210:549:083:032:155:141:322:465:383:182:211:531:01
8457Lau Kwok Sang65:175:0411:1712:4021:5527:5333:3141:5143:1345:3350:1456:1263:0064:2965:17
Metropolitan Orienteering Club5:046:131:239:155:585:388:201:222:204:415:586:481:290:48
 
425Deubel Jonasmp3:529:3410:4221:4325:3728:5034:4136:0238:3240:35-----44:3446:2647:09
Naturfreunde Wien3:525:421:0811:013:543:135:511:212:302:033:591:520:43
119Nagy Martindnf23:1030:2531:3638:5153:5359:27-----------------------------------98:02
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE23:107:151:117:1515:025:3438:35
202Szlávik Zoltán dr.dns
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő
 
 
 
M21E (30)6,6 km 0 m22 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(108)2(109)3(110)4(111)5(112)6(113)7(114)8(125)9(127)10(126)11(115)12(116)13(117)14(144)
15(118)16(119)17(120)18(121)19(122)20(123)21(124)22(200)Finish
 
1692Granqvist Emil42:091:253:025:368:2210:3912:4313:4615:4117:2317:5822:3724:1026:2728:56
OK Ravinen - Nacka1:251:372:342:462:172:041:031:551:420:354:391:332:172:29
29:3932:1234:4537:3539:2940:0840:4441:2942:09
0:432:332:332:501:540:390:360:450:40
2431Bray Peter42:331:232:526:199:1813:0515:1816:2218:0619:4320:1524:2425:3827:3129:54
Manchester and District Orient1:231:293:272:593:472:131:041:441:370:324:091:141:532:23
30:4032:4135:1937:5839:5540:3441:1441:5542:33
0:462:012:382:391:570:390:400:410:38
3396Prieto Del Campo Alvaro44:101:222:575:439:3312:0314:1415:2017:2019:0419:4124:0826:1128:1531:02
Malarruta1:221:352:463:502:302:111:062:001:440:374:272:032:042:47
31:5034:1836:5039:4241:3442:1142:4643:3144:10
0:482:282:322:521:520:370:350:450:39
4340Netuka Vojtech45:011:182:535:408:4310:5613:0814:1716:1518:0818:4723:0125:4027:5630:41
Czech Fans1:181:352:473:032:132:121:091:581:530:394:142:392:162:45
31:3534:3837:2240:1042:2443:0443:3944:2445:01
0:543:032:442:482:140:400:350:450:37
5371Krivda Martin46:192:015:117:4111:2714:0416:1717:2319:1721:0621:4326:1328:1430:2833:07
K.O.B. Chocen2:013:102:303:462:372:131:061:541:490:374:302:012:142:39
33:5336:2438:5341:5143:4444:1844:5445:4046:19
0:462:312:292:581:530:340:360:460:39
6285Oebro Emil46:522:073:456:4611:2513:3715:3316:3718:3620:2621:0025:4127:2329:4732:47
XOOR OK orion2:071:383:014:392:121:561:041:591:500:344:411:422:243:00
33:3937:0439:5242:3344:2745:0145:3446:1446:52
0:523:252:482:411:540:340:330:400:38
7306Potter Adam49:021:293:066:1110:0213:1615:3716:5218:5920:4921:2825:4527:4730:3433:31
XBIS Bristol Orienteering Klub1:291:373:053:513:142:211:152:071:500:394:172:022:472:57
34:2338:2641:3044:1746:2547:0647:4248:2449:02
0:524:033:042:472:080:410:360:420:38
8398Chambers Tomithy50:101:263:216:289:1811:4713:5014:5216:3918:1818:5126:2927:4829:4031:49
Peninsula Orienteering Club1:261:553:072:502:292:031:021:471:390:337:381:191:522:09
32:4238:4242:5345:5747:4448:2348:5849:4050:10
0:536:004:113:041:470:390:350:420:30
9430Fellbaum Thomas52:381:513:185:508:1410:1812:1713:1215:0816:5617:3222:0924:2026:1229:17
Manchester and District Orient1:511:272:322:242:041:590:551:561:480:364:372:111:523:05
30:1340:0043:5646:5849:2850:1150:4951:4552:38
0:569:473:563:022:300:430:380:560:53
10502Egei Balázs54:042:013:389:0012:1814:3416:5618:0120:0922:0722:4527:3330:2633:1736:44
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:011:375:223:182:162:221:052:081:580:384:482:532:513:27
37:4040:4144:0448:4451:2152:0452:4353:2754:04
0:563:013:234:402:370:430:390:440:37
11370Sháněl Jan54:271:223:236:329:5812:2915:2516:3819:0121:1021:5328:1131:1134:1437:47
K.O.B. Chocen1:222:013:093:262:312:561:132:232:090:436:183:003:033:33
38:4341:2945:0048:1150:5551:4752:2853:3054:27
0:562:463:313:112:440:520:411:020:57
12345Schoning Eskil54:401:463:275:508:3910:5413:0214:0916:0717:4818:2528:2929:5532:1436:28
OK PAN Aarhus1:461:412:232:492:152:081:071:581:410:3710:041:262:194:14
37:4140:5044:5448:2451:1152:0952:5053:4854:40
1:133:094:043:302:470:580:410:580:52
13342Semrad Ladislav56:191:566:469:4012:4615:3417:3618:4320:4422:3423:0930:3333:1335:3838:26
Czech Fans1:564:502:543:062:482:021:072:011:500:357:242:402:252:48
39:2542:5946:1448:5753:0054:1554:5255:4056:19
0:593:343:152:434:031:150:370:480:39
14372Pesek Ondrej56:351:403:426:5210:2112:5615:2016:4118:5520:5621:3927:0629:0932:3636:08
K.O.B. Chocen1:402:023:103:292:352:241:212:142:010:435:272:033:273:32
37:1144:2447:4451:1453:2654:1454:5655:4856:35
1:037:133:203:302:120:480:420:520:47
15149Kisvölcsey Ákos58:491:334:157:4111:0213:4316:2417:4320:0422:1523:0227:5731:1138:0441:54
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako1:332:423:263:212:412:411:192:212:110:474:553:146:533:50
42:4645:2950:1053:2355:4356:3557:1358:0758:49
0:522:434:413:132:200:520:380:540:42
16501Gábor József59:481:413:547:1612:2115:2617:4918:5521:1023:1023:5528:4030:5236:0239:16
PAK Paksi Sportegyesület1:412:133:225:053:052:231:062:152:000:454:452:125:103:14
40:1943:5348:4454:0956:4357:3058:0859:0059:48
1:033:344:515:252:340:470:380:520:48
17153Kain Gergely60:501:463:558:0412:1415:5718:2519:3821:4423:4424:2428:4533:1435:5639:27
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako1:462:094:094:103:432:281:132:062:000:404:214:292:423:31
40:2448:3052:0555:4558:0258:4959:2660:1060:50
0:578:063:353:402:170:470:370:440:40
18349Hector David65:152:154:339:4514:1317:1320:0021:2724:0226:2027:0933:5237:5341:5945:49
Snättringe SK2:152:185:124:283:002:471:272:352:180:496:434:014:063:50
47:0350:3154:4459:0361:5162:4663:3464:2665:15
1:143:284:134:192:480:550:480:520:49
19147Györgyi Péter69:161:533:4910:4313:5916:4219:1920:4423:1926:1327:0631:5936:4245:0848:42
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako1:531:566:543:162:432:371:252:352:540:534:534:438:263:34
49:4053:4460:0263:3765:5766:4867:2968:2569:16
0:584:046:183:352:200:510:410:560:51
20151Oszlovics Ádám69:172:434:358:2011:5815:2218:0919:2722:0024:1124:5430:1532:1339:1242:44
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:431:523:453:383:242:471:182:332:110:435:211:586:593:32
43:4454:4458:2662:0965:4266:4167:2368:2269:17
1:0011:003:423:433:330:590:420:590:55
21470Grote Andreas71:371:494:208:3713:1917:1519:5621:1323:4726:1927:1133:0839:1642:2746:08
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:492:314:174:423:562:411:172:342:320:525:576:083:113:41
47:1054:5659:4564:1667:3368:3569:3870:3971:37
1:027:464:494:313:171:021:031:010:58
22405Guasina Cosimo71:512:285:028:2111:5314:5018:1819:5323:1526:0226:5337:5842:1344:3547:54
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz2:282:343:193:322:573:281:353:222:470:5111:054:152:223:19
49:0052:0656:0765:4968:4169:3170:1071:0771:51
1:063:064:019:422:520:500:390:570:44
23212Tóth Károly ifj.77:523:095:3511:1416:1819:4222:4424:2527:1930:0331:0140:5143:1550:4255:40
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club3:092:265:395:043:243:021:412:542:440:589:502:247:274:58
57:3661:5366:2771:0273:5275:0375:5176:5677:52
1:564:174:344:352:501:110:481:050:56
24469Suter Nik80:0912:3615:1219:4928:3931:5134:5236:2139:2041:5342:4549:5052:0454:4959:08
OLG Cordoba Rütihof12:362:364:378:503:123:011:292:592:330:527:052:142:454:19
60:2964:1268:2673:0576:2277:1878:1879:1680:09
1:213:434:144:393:170:561:000:580:53
25428Deubel Dirk91:142:025:3710:4715:5219:5423:0124:4228:1431:4032:4443:1647:1353:1257:57
Naturfreunde Wien2:023:355:105:054:023:071:413:323:261:0410:323:575:594:45
59:4467:5078:1083:1386:3687:5188:5890:0891:14
1:478:0610:205:033:231:151:071:101:06
 
380Melsom Borgermp1:192:546:4414:4918:4020:5321:5423:5225:3326:0529:52-----36:4340:27
Fossum IF1:191:353:508:053:512:131:011:581:410:323:476:513:44
41:1644:4648:1051:3953:5254:2155:0055:5056:35
0:493:303:243:292:130:290:390:500:45
383Melsom Sigurddnf6:068:5514:5819:4722:5926:2227:54-----------------------------------
Fossum IF6:062:496:034:493:123:231:32
-----------------------------------41:5342:43
13:590:50
350Rinnbäck Jonasdnf5:0410:22-------------------------17:5723:1025:01--------------------
OK Ravinen - Nacka5:045:187:355:131:51
--------------------32:5737:0238:4241:4643:51
7:564:051:403:042:05
247Maksimovic Nikoladns
XORT OT RTANJ
152Zsebeházy Istvándns
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako
 
 
 
M35BShort (14)3,6 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(140)2(127)3(141)4(131)5(114)6(133)7(121)8(122)9(123)10(200)Finish
 
1132Kálmán Péter29:402:203:435:3410:0813:2517:3723:1526:2327:2028:5529:40
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C2:201:231:514:343:174:125:383:080:571:350:45
2191Bujdosó István34:302:143:325:1210:1914:0318:5125:1228:3331:2933:3134:30
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:141:181:405:073:444:486:213:212:562:020:59
3503Honfi Gábor37:171:323:225:3711:4616:2421:4227:2732:2034:3636:3437:17
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó1:321:502:156:094:385:185:454:532:161:580:43
4282Nagy József37:353:255:267:3815:2319:5925:4731:3034:2835:2636:5137:35
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo3:252:012:127:454:365:485:432:580:581:250:44
5214Ács Gábor37:482:033:405:4711:3415:5822:1028:4633:3634:5036:4937:48
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut2:031:372:075:474:246:126:364:501:141:590:59
6505Hrenkó László37:581:463:486:0413:1717:3122:4429:5133:4034:5836:5937:58
HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület1:462:022:167:134:145:137:073:491:182:010:59
7172Gárdonyi Márk43:061:433:115:1711:5616:4126:4635:1538:4939:5742:0243:06
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club1:431:282:066:394:4510:058:293:341:082:051:04
8181Mentler Balázs43:592:334:045:5812:2421:4426:1931:5540:1741:0843:0843:59
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport2:331:311:546:269:204:355:368:220:512:000:51
9290Baklid Bjoern46:184:527:009:1415:5119:5728:4536:5540:4542:5445:0646:18
XKON Konnerud IL4:522:082:146:374:068:488:103:502:092:121:12
10182Tőzsér András47:162:384:0810:4019:0923:2129:5436:4042:4643:5346:1547:16
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport2:381:306:328:294:126:336:466:061:072:221:01
11364Kracht Jesper112:3256:3059:2262:1076:3481:4295:56103:27108:17109:29111:41112:32
Copenhagen Police56:302:522:4814:245:0814:147:314:501:122:120:51
 
623Honfi Gábor ifj.dnf3:2512:1514:2322:2127:24--------------------56:0356:55
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:258:502:087:585:0328:390:52
622Kovács Józsefdns
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó
385Avramovic Dejandns
Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, B
 
 
 
M40 (11)5,0 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(141)2(137)3(110)4(111)5(131)6(132)7(128)8(115)9(116)10(117)11(118)12(121)13(130)14(123)
15(124)16(200)Finish
 
1509Kiszel Sándor44:212:383:286:1510:4413:5515:0218:0622:2525:0929:3433:1637:3540:2741:57
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Soprt Egyesüle2:380:502:474:293:111:073:044:192:444:253:424:192:521:30
42:4543:3344:21
0:480:480:48
2183Weibl Zoltán46:402:123:006:009:2411:2812:3415:4019:4727:0331:3136:3641:0142:5444:24
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport2:120:483:003:242:041:063:064:077:164:285:054:251:531:30
45:0545:5646:40
0:410:510:44
3270Zakouřil Václav52:072:383:427:1913:2715:4817:3422:5628:4132:3535:3239:3944:4647:0148:59
XUSK USK Praha2:381:043:376:082:211:465:225:453:542:574:075:072:151:58
50:1551:1752:07
1:161:020:50
4368Svadlena Pavel55:302:163:045:3910:4412:4213:5920:0830:2232:2937:4443:0147:5750:2752:41
K.O.B. Chocen2:160:482:355:051:581:176:0910:142:075:155:174:562:302:14
53:2854:2855:30
0:471:001:02
5286Salopek Tihomir56:353:324:217:4912:0214:5416:2219:4125:3131:3134:4039:0049:0852:1653:58
XOXX OK RIS3:320:493:284:132:521:283:195:506:003:094:2010:083:081:42
54:4455:4356:35
0:460:590:52
6399Koponen Ville61:032:419:2912:4417:4920:0821:2226:1334:5538:2442:0647:5152:5755:5458:07
Lynx2:416:483:155:052:191:144:518:423:293:425:455:062:572:13
58:5360:0361:03
0:461:101:00
7231Mézes Tibor Sólyom63:472:325:4612:1616:4920:0021:1924:5834:5942:0345:3950:1155:0857:4659:31
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó2:323:146:304:333:111:193:3910:017:043:364:324:572:381:45
62:0663:0063:47
2:350:540:47
8508Minto Robert64:566:427:2714:0719:1621:5623:1829:1536:0540:4044:4452:1657:4560:2362:22
Indiana Crossroads Orienteerin6:420:456:405:092:401:225:576:504:354:047:325:292:381:59
63:2164:1564:56
0:590:540:41
9195Vályi Gábor67:562:5312:2915:5925:0027:4328:5333:0140:3544:4349:4054:5661:2363:5465:32
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:539:363:309:012:431:104:087:344:084:575:166:272:311:38
66:1867:1267:56
0:460:540:44
10108Boka György71:002:313:257:5114:1216:2918:3222:4735:1640:2646:0456:2163:2566:1368:16
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:310:544:266:212:172:034:1512:295:105:3810:177:042:482:03
69:1170:2071:00
0:551:090:40
11135Madarassy Pál73:5211:4413:2616:3022:4827:2929:0933:5742:2845:4054:2759:5666:5669:4671:25
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C11:441:423:046:184:411:404:488:313:128:475:297:002:501:39
72:1473:1073:52
0:490:560:42
 
 
 
M45 (16)4,8 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(129)2(130)3(121)4(120)5(119)6(118)7(133)8(115)9(114)10(131)11(137)12(108)13(140)14(123)
15(200)Finish
 
1324Perrin Eric31:301:263:184:457:3610:2412:2114:1416:4518:4221:1725:0525:5128:0329:30
Nature Orientation Saint Etien1:261:521:272:512:481:571:532:311:572:353:480:462:121:27
30:5031:30
1:200:40
2422Craig Stephen33:461:292:454:217:2210:3813:4515:1617:5319:5922:5326:5427:4129:5231:33
Newcastle Orienteering Club1:291:161:363:013:163:071:312:372:062:544:010:472:111:41
33:0333:46
1:300:43
3448Eidsmo Tomas34:191:293:204:548:2911:3213:4915:0317:5019:4822:3427:2028:0930:4732:17
Freidig Spk.1:291:511:343:353:032:171:142:471:582:464:460:492:381:30
33:3434:19
1:170:45
4201Paróczi Zsolt36:031:242:324:127:3312:1414:2815:5818:0420:0723:1227:3929:2031:5933:31
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:241:081:403:214:412:141:302:062:033:054:271:412:391:32
35:1536:03
1:440:48
5401Riley Wyatt37:302:133:295:238:4613:4316:4118:0921:0023:1226:0630:2231:4533:5535:27
Delaware Valley Orienteering A2:131:161:543:234:572:581:282:512:122:544:161:232:101:32
36:4937:30
1:220:41
6197Baracsi Gábor39:411:312:494:508:1412:1814:5517:3222:2124:3927:4032:4033:3836:0037:37
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő1:311:182:013:244:042:372:374:492:183:015:000:582:221:37
39:0039:41
1:230:41
7313Nymalm Sören40:581:152:133:456:4616:3118:4520:0723:0225:0227:3931:1932:1634:2338:57
XPRG Pargas IF1:150:581:323:019:452:141:222:552:002:373:400:572:074:34
40:1540:58
1:180:43
8218Divin György41:101:513:045:108:2612:4315:0517:3420:5223:1428:3633:0633:5836:5138:59
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:511:132:063:164:172:222:293:182:225:224:300:522:532:08
40:2341:10
1:240:47
9510Kaario Kimmo41:361:372:504:448:4914:0718:1119:3922:5825:1028:1732:5335:4038:0239:40
Suunta Jyväskylä1:371:131:544:055:184:041:283:192:123:074:362:472:221:38
40:5941:36
1:190:37
10279Szitter Attila41:481:392:484:408:0613:3416:1217:5821:2124:1428:0733:2734:2337:2239:30
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo1:391:091:523:265:282:381:463:232:533:535:200:562:592:08
41:0541:48
1:350:43
11217Máramarosi István42:011:355:026:429:4814:5317:4819:2821:3823:5828:1333:2534:5137:5339:42
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:353:271:403:065:052:551:402:102:204:155:121:263:021:49
41:1542:01
1:330:46
12246Báder Attila43:531:463:566:1210:1115:3518:1820:0323:3926:0930:0135:3036:3139:1741:25
MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetba1:462:102:163:595:242:431:453:362:303:525:291:012:462:08
43:0343:53
1:380:50
13274Bolehovský Pavel48:101:342:494:358:3512:0415:3217:0621:3924:0327:5438:5939:5344:1946:14
XUSK USK Praha1:341:151:464:003:293:281:344:332:243:5111:050:544:261:55
47:3248:10
1:180:38
14604Määttänen Pekka50:092:414:026:169:4813:3516:3519:1327:4431:1834:5940:5943:4946:0747:46
Espoon Suunta2:411:212:143:323:473:002:388:313:343:416:002:502:181:39
49:2050:09
1:340:49
15334Baldrian Petr50:441:322:344:147:3723:5627:1428:5131:0733:1736:2942:2343:2645:4748:14
SK Praga1:321:021:403:2316:193:181:372:162:103:125:541:032:212:27
49:5550:44
1:410:49
16275Kodejš Zdeněk63:013:435:007:1911:1920:1325:5128:0638:4642:2546:2252:5754:1058:2361:03
XUSK USK Praha3:431:172:194:008:545:382:1510:403:393:576:351:134:132:40
62:2263:01
1:190:39
 
 
 
M50 (30)4,9 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(129)2(142)3(139)4(141)5(111)6(112)7(113)8(114)9(146)10(144)11(147)12(148)13(122)14(124)
15(200)Finish
 
1451Ivarsson Johan34:121:222:596:398:1313:2415:5918:0919:1020:5023:4825:0429:2231:4132:45
Freidig Spk.1:221:373:401:345:112:352:101:011:402:581:164:182:191:04
33:3134:12
0:460:41
2429Gassner Ferri36:471:162:534:245:3210:3013:0815:2716:4118:3121:5223:2331:3134:0235:05
Naturfreunde Wien1:161:371:311:084:582:382:191:141:503:211:318:082:311:03
35:5836:47
0:530:49
3473Bonek Peter37:301:213:114:436:1612:3114:5817:1818:3220:5025:0126:3532:2834:5035:53
Naturfreunde Wien1:211:501:321:336:152:272:201:142:184:111:345:532:221:03
36:4237:30
0:490:48
4367Šmelík Juraj38:161:514:175:537:1112:1414:4317:1218:2220:2923:2925:2233:1635:3936:44
TJ Rapid Bratislava1:512:261:361:185:032:292:291:102:073:001:537:542:231:05
37:3538:16
0:510:41
5386Simonsen Bo40:381:534:186:317:4413:5016:3519:1420:3223:1426:5628:4234:0337:0139:01
FIF Hilleroed1:532:252:131:136:062:452:391:182:423:421:465:212:582:00
39:5240:38
0:510:46
6314Vandas Ludek41:301:403:376:117:2513:3916:1318:4419:5922:3427:5329:3334:1838:4739:52
XOBV OOB Vamberk1:401:572:341:146:142:342:311:152:355:191:404:454:291:05
40:4841:30
0:560:42
7308Haanpää Tuomo42:471:294:165:587:0713:4216:0418:3720:0922:1226:2428:0937:5440:1541:11
XTMP Tampereen Pyrintö1:292:471:421:096:352:222:331:322:034:121:459:452:210:56
41:5942:47
0:480:48
8513Mattila Olli43:011:283:166:057:1514:1717:2120:1521:4124:1429:0430:5336:2639:3640:57
MS Parma1:281:482:491:107:023:042:541:262:334:501:495:333:101:21
42:0343:01
1:060:58
9170Weiler Zsolt43:502:024:156:217:4313:3116:5620:0121:2923:4230:2132:0337:4040:3541:51
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba2:022:132:061:225:483:253:051:282:136:391:425:372:551:16
42:5443:50
1:030:56
10328Borsting Jens45:291:463:317:018:2115:3519:1422:1123:4726:2331:4133:3138:5442:2143:42
Silkeborg OK1:461:453:301:207:143:392:571:362:365:181:505:233:271:21
44:4145:29
0:590:48
11514Egei Tamás47:101:234:267:118:1918:4422:1424:5426:2628:2432:2033:5640:1843:4045:14
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn1:233:032:451:0810:253:302:401:321:583:561:366:223:221:34
46:1447:10
1:000:56
12382Melsom Terje48:311:585:207:489:2016:1119:4323:2524:5827:5033:4335:3942:0145:1846:41
Fossum IF1:583:222:281:326:513:323:421:332:525:531:566:223:171:23
47:4248:31
1:010:49
13419Johannesson Thomas50:011:112:487:258:3213:5616:3419:0420:1422:1137:3539:1244:0447:0248:12
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb1:111:374:371:075:242:382:301:101:5715:241:374:522:581:10
49:0850:01
0:560:53
14374Křivda Ivan50:082:105:278:189:4115:5419:0822:5924:2726:4533:0834:5443:3047:0548:16
Sportovní klub hasičů KH kraje2:103:172:511:236:133:143:511:282:186:231:468:363:351:11
49:1750:08
1:010:51
15516Jankó Tamás51:461:494:246:568:4814:4318:3322:3824:1826:5731:1533:3444:0548:0049:45
HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle1:492:352:321:525:553:504:051:402:394:182:1910:313:551:45
50:4751:46
1:020:59
16381Heir Morten52:091:356:459:4710:5917:2620:2823:0524:2026:2431:3233:1745:1048:4050:10
Fossum IF1:355:103:021:126:273:022:371:152:045:081:4511:533:301:30
51:1852:09
1:080:51
17343Sonnichsen Kell52:401:484:1911:1412:3320:0523:2126:2027:4630:1134:2836:1642:2146:1750:50
OK PAN Aarhus1:482:316:551:197:323:162:591:262:254:171:486:053:564:33
51:5052:40
1:000:50
18329Bobach Erik55:501:353:397:278:5518:5122:0625:0926:3729:1537:4739:4246:3052:1253:33
Silkeborg OK1:352:043:481:289:563:153:031:282:388:321:556:485:421:21
54:4455:50
1:111:06
19464Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano56:572:075:188:3510:1218:4424:1527:1628:4130:5239:2141:1447:4453:1655:03
Imperdible2:073:113:171:378:325:313:011:252:118:291:536:305:321:47
56:0456:57
1:010:53
20438Jonsson Sören57:321:475:1610:5412:2722:3726:4629:4131:1233:2338:3440:2049:1754:0055:25
Nydalens Skiklub1:473:295:381:3310:104:092:551:312:115:111:468:574:431:25
56:3257:32
1:071:00
21515Borge Pedersen59:101:547:339:5411:2119:4630:3733:4535:1738:1343:1345:0751:2555:3357:21
EK Egyesületen kívüli1:545:392:211:278:2510:513:081:322:565:001:546:184:081:48
58:2059:10
0:590:50
22685Lovas Zoltán64:283:126:288:5710:4421:2626:0130:1332:1135:4242:4545:1854:3259:4962:12
EK Egyesületen kívüli3:123:162:291:4710:424:354:121:583:317:032:339:145:172:23
63:2564:28
1:131:03
23326Moller Anker64:472:274:3710:3612:2919:4625:1628:3731:2534:2240:3744:5156:5661:3362:55
Silkeborg OK2:272:105:591:537:175:303:212:482:576:154:1412:054:371:22
63:5564:47
1:000:52
24303Oebro Dennis71:043:125:578:119:4930:0734:2138:3140:1742:5952:2954:4362:0766:0268:38
XTIS Tisvilde Hegn OK3:122:452:141:3820:184:144:101:462:429:302:147:243:552:36
69:5671:04
1:181:08
25137Urbán András81:594:447:3317:0320:0432:1037:1042:5345:1849:5757:5560:4369:5577:3579:40
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C4:442:499:303:0112:065:005:432:254:397:582:489:127:402:05
80:5581:59
1:151:04
 
453Rigby Richardmp7:5514:1817:3519:4328:4334:0839:4141:3345:0455:3658:04-----84:1687:02
Cleveland Orienteering Klub7:556:233:172:089:005:255:331:523:3110:322:2826:122:46
88:1089:13
1:081:03
321Marclay Blaisemp2:075:428:009:5118:1847:1851:4853:1055:39----------108:51-----114:01
CA Rosé2:073:352:181:518:2729:004:301:222:2953:125:10
115:01115:37
1:000:36
339Pryjma Tomaszdns
Funexsports
456Termansen Michaeldns
OK SYD
330Kjar Mortendns
Silkeborg OK
 
 
 
M55 (20)3,9 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(137)2(109)3(127)4(140)5(130)6(144)7(146)8(143)9(142)10(123)11(124)12(200)Finish
 
1296Key Warren30:582:264:426:408:4910:0314:1218:0321:4225:4227:5729:2130:1130:58
XMEL Melbourne Forest Racers2:262:161:582:091:144:093:513:394:002:151:240:500:47
2400Tuomisto Juha32:202:314:337:028:249:5816:3320:2524:1027:4230:0130:5431:3932:20
Vaasan Suunnistajat2:312:022:291:221:346:353:523:453:322:190:530:450:41
3434Imark Rikard32:523:145:097:368:469:5816:2921:0224:4228:2030:3331:1032:0432:52
Tullinge SK3:141:552:271:101:126:314:333:403:382:130:370:540:48
4384Hastad Nils37:042:335:168:019:3311:3317:5123:5528:2732:0334:4035:2836:1937:04
Fossum IF2:332:432:451:322:006:186:044:323:362:370:480:510:45
5317Hugosson Roger37:272:465:207:258:4110:0114:4419:3424:0229:5934:5735:3736:3637:27
XSND Sundsvalls OK2:462:342:051:161:204:434:504:285:574:580:400:590:51
6432Aebersold Christian37:473:105:438:0511:3213:1218:2122:3126:1332:1135:1335:5636:5437:47
ol.biel.seeland3:102:332:223:271:405:094:103:425:583:020:430:580:53
7211Tóth Károly38:003:195:498:5410:4413:0219:0123:4228:1732:2335:1436:0337:0938:00
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club3:192:303:051:502:185:594:414:354:062:510:491:060:51
8393Wirén Mikael39:073:185:448:2010:0011:3917:3824:0428:5933:0435:4537:1038:1639:07
Malarruta3:182:262:361:401:395:596:264:554:052:411:251:060:51
9519Börjesson Bo39:342:5010:0112:4014:0215:2119:5124:0428:2634:1137:0237:5138:4539:34
Storviks IF2:507:112:391:221:194:304:134:225:452:510:490:540:49
10378Westin Kjell40:003:106:188:4810:2512:0618:2124:1229:2133:2437:2238:0939:1040:00
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag3:103:082:301:371:416:155:515:094:033:580:471:010:50
11517Kürti István40:102:515:498:3810:0511:4419:0425:3730:3034:3037:1138:0139:0840:10
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK2:512:582:491:271:397:206:334:534:002:410:501:071:02
12336Partanen Timo44:063:365:558:219:4918:1423:2727:3331:2636:4841:4042:2543:2044:06
Rasti-Hyry3:362:192:261:288:255:134:063:535:224:520:450:550:46
13687Kéki Miklós59:114:208:3913:3615:4318:4527:2334:1043:2450:4454:4956:0357:4459:11
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor4:204:194:572:073:028:386:479:147:204:051:141:411:27
14319Jaffe David60:584:1913:1716:5619:1021:3028:4140:2446:1653:3457:4858:4960:0560:58
XMEL Melbourne Forest Racers4:198:583:392:142:207:1111:435:527:184:141:011:160:53
15348Griffiths Adrian60:595:0112:3116:5819:2422:0731:5139:5047:2053:0257:5358:5860:0760:59
North West OC5:017:304:272:262:439:447:597:305:424:511:051:090:52
16227Pezzati Filipo72:1711:2014:0318:0720:0224:4239:4547:2252:3560:3468:3469:4371:0472:17
SCOM Mendrisio11:202:434:041:554:4015:037:375:137:598:001:091:211:13
17335Wald Frantisek78:584:527:4920:3123:0325:5241:0951:4360:4869:3674:3275:5677:3978:58
SK Praga4:522:5712:422:322:4915:1710:349:058:484:561:241:431:19
18143Ormay György86:135:0611:3130:3233:0037:2552:4062:3071:2678:0882:3583:5185:1586:13
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport5:066:2519:012:284:2515:159:508:566:424:271:161:240:58
19406Nicolis Valentino94:226:1819:4733:1140:4744:1158:1067:4076:2684:0189:1590:4392:4094:22
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz6:1813:2913:247:363:2413:599:308:467:355:141:281:571:42
20305Potter David96:115:1910:1314:3416:2421:1836:4267:1874:5483:1991:5893:2794:5996:11
XBIS Bristol Orienteering Klub5:194:544:211:504:5415:2430:367:368:258:391:291:321:12
 
 
 
M65 (7)2,8 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(126)2(128)3(115)4(144)5(104)6(138)7(106)8(136)9(124)10(200)Finish
 
1219Komoróczki András29:352:517:5113:0416:4620:2122:0524:1125:4827:5228:4629:35
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület2:515:005:133:423:351:442:061:372:040:540:49
2520Erdélyi Tibor33:473:058:2015:0219:2022:5824:4727:2128:5931:1032:3533:47
3:055:156:424:183:381:492:341:382:111:251:12
3185Bugár József36:033:279:3715:5920:2624:2826:1428:3330:1433:4134:5536:03
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn3:276:106:224:274:021:462:191:413:271:141:08
4244Novai György37:413:289:2218:0223:0626:3628:3631:2133:0935:3136:4037:41
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor3:285:548:405:043:302:002:451:482:221:091:01
5105Tüskés György39:503:3212:4719:4126:1930:3132:0934:3135:5937:5038:5039:50
EK Egyesületen kívüli3:329:156:546:384:121:382:221:281:511:001:00
6243Vitéz László40:253:138:2020:4125:1928:5131:2933:5035:1538:4039:3740:25
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor3:135:0712:214:383:322:382:211:253:250:570:48
7344Holm John45:272:408:2926:0929:4033:2535:0137:4939:3143:3944:3645:27
OK PAN Aarhus2:405:4917:403:313:451:362:481:424:080:570:51
 
 
 
M70 (9)2,3 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(145)2(125)3(128)4(102)5(127)6(140)7(130)8(122)9(200)Finish
 
1199Gombkötő Péter dr.28:122:506:078:5411:5515:0617:0719:2023:5427:0028:12
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:503:172:473:013:112:012:134:343:061:12
2228Kovács András29:093:025:528:3111:1317:0619:1221:1925:0528:0929:09
HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület3:022:502:392:425:532:062:073:463:041:00
3241Felföldi Károly dr.30:347:5611:2113:4916:3018:4120:3022:5226:3629:3430:34
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor7:563:252:282:412:111:492:223:442:581:00
4239Blum László id.33:076:559:4812:2515:0120:5823:0625:1229:1132:0433:07
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor6:552:532:372:365:572:082:063:592:531:03
5106Witzig Hans35:054:418:4911:4117:0321:0523:4326:2131:1634:0735:05
EK Egyesületen kívüli4:414:082:525:224:022:382:384:552:510:58
6245T.Nagy Sándor37:123:166:429:4312:5118:2225:3128:1233:0136:0337:12
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor3:163:263:013:085:317:092:414:493:021:09
7133Lux Iván38:013:437:2012:3018:0125:0227:1729:4432:4836:3438:01
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C3:433:375:105:317:012:152:273:043:461:27
8130Friedrich Vilmos43:263:588:0711:4417:4026:4429:1332:5737:4341:4343:26
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C3:584:093:375:569:042:293:444:464:001:43
9242Kéri Gerzson Ferenc48:013:287:5011:1515:3019:4624:4038:4242:5346:3848:01
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor3:284:223:254:154:164:5414:024:113:451:23
 
 
 
M75 (3)1,9 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(134)2(125)3(143)4(126)5(130)6(129)7(123)8(124)9(200)Finish
 
1452Sandstad Jardar27:455:166:408:3413:0720:1221:4723:5925:0626:2727:4516:43
Selbu OK5:161:241:544:337:051:352:121:071:211:18*129
2104Marton Péter29:515:167:229:1318:5221:4725:0726:1227:2828:4829:51
EK Egyesületen kívüli5:162:061:519:392:553:201:051:161:201:03
3224Pavlovics György dr.32:345:177:5210:4818:2422:4125:3727:1328:5230:5332:34
ZST Zselic Tájékozódási Futó és Sz5:172:352:567:364:172:561:361:392:011:41
 
 
 
M80 (1)1,9 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(134)2(125)3(143)4(126)5(130)6(129)7(123)8(124)9(200)Finish
 
1325Haberkorn Didier39:3712:0015:5618:5125:5329:5932:4934:1835:5337:5639:37
Nature Orientation Saint Etien12:003:562:557:024:062:501:291:352:031:41
 
 
 
W10D (3)2,8 km 0 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(101)2(102)3(103)4(105)5(106)6(107)7(200)Finish
 
1272Zakouřilová Klára25:253:148:5814:4317:5020:3023:1124:2725:25
XUSK USK Praha3:145:445:453:072:402:411:160:58
2444Pabich Hanna37:184:389:3116:1125:3130:2034:3236:1537:18
UKS Azymut Pabianice4:384:536:409:204:494:121:431:03
3233Mézes Emese Csenge59:396:3911:4921:5341:3148:4356:1958:3959:39
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó6:395:1010:0419:387:127:362:201:00
 
 
 
W12C (13)1,9 km 0 m6 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(102)2(103)3(105)4(106)5(107)6(200)Finish
 
1255Baldrianová Eva14:514:246:349:1511:1713:0414:0514:51
XUSK USK Praha4:242:102:412:021:471:010:46
2209Baracsi Léna18:325:078:2611:4614:1416:2417:4018:32
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:073:193:202:282:101:160:52
3423Craig Rebecca20:458:4011:0413:3616:5119:0120:0020:45
Newcastle Orienteering Club8:402:242:323:152:100:590:45
4352Kula Maja21:004:5211:2914:4217:0319:0920:1321:00
KOS BnO Szczecin4:526:373:132:212:061:040:47
5311Haanpää Venla22:065:108:3414:3718:1420:1621:2222:06
XTMP Tampereen Pyrintö5:103:246:033:372:021:060:44
6225Szakál-Biró Sára22:437:0011:2714:4818:2220:3521:4622:43
VSE Vizsla Egészség, Sport és Körn7:004:273:213:342:131:110:57
7122Balázs Réka22:518:2014:0516:1818:3920:5522:0122:51
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE8:205:452:132:212:161:060:50
8288Salopek Dorja23:409:1712:4116:2018:3821:5322:5423:40
XOXX OK RIS9:173:243:392:183:151:010:46
9528Tóth Betti27:208:0516:3419:2822:1425:0526:2327:20
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Soprt Egyesüle8:058:292:542:462:511:180:57
10527Parádi Eszter31:385:298:3611:5724:3129:5230:5131:38
EK Egyesületen kívüli5:293:073:2112:345:210:590:47
11125Bors Lilla36:098:0410:5816:0828:3333:5535:0736:09
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE8:042:545:1012:255:221:121:02
12139Kovács-Marosán Nádja47:0616:1022:1133:2439:2443:5245:5647:06
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C16:106:0111:136:004:282:041:10
 
298Key Millamp4:36-----16:3820:1222:1923:2024:01
XMEL Melbourne Forest Racers4:3612:023:342:071:010:41
 
 
 
W14B (14)3,6 km 0 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(125)2(132)3(131)4(113)5(114)6(143)7(102)8(103)9(148)10(123)11(107)12(200)Finish
 
1220Máramarosi Rita24:162:544:426:038:4410:0112:0114:5016:4319:3121:5922:4523:3824:16
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület2:541:481:212:411:172:002:491:532:482:280:460:530:38
2160Sárközy Rita30:023:155:066:429:2810:4813:0916:4818:5922:2827:0328:1829:1530:02
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako3:151:511:362:461:202:213:392:113:294:351:150:570:47
3266Štraitová Jolana30:193:085:367:1810:2511:4514:2117:4820:0824:2527:4628:3429:3730:19
XUSK USK Praha3:082:281:423:071:202:363:272:204:173:210:481:030:42
4263Malečková Hana31:183:325:387:0210:1411:5314:1617:3420:1923:5327:3829:1530:2931:18
XUSK USK Praha3:322:061:243:121:392:233:182:453:343:451:371:140:49
5222Máramarosi Dóra33:093:066:1710:1713:1614:3416:4520:1623:4427:0230:3431:2132:2333:09
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület3:063:114:002:591:182:113:313:283:183:320:471:020:46
6250Aschermannová Klára33:393:125:166:529:4711:1313:3817:2320:5127:4130:4331:5733:0233:39
XUSK USK Praha3:122:041:362:551:262:253:453:286:503:021:141:050:37
7284Gyurina Judit34:123:427:169:2712:5414:2617:0421:0624:3228:1131:0632:1733:2834:12
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo3:423:342:113:271:322:384:023:263:392:551:111:110:44
8221Máramarosi Anna34:544:079:4413:4816:4918:2621:1724:5326:5329:3832:1333:0034:1134:54
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület4:075:374:043:011:372:513:362:002:452:350:471:110:43
9256Beranová Hana43:103:406:019:1212:2716:2419:4124:0928:4333:5540:1141:0642:2943:10
XUSK USK Praha3:402:213:113:153:573:174:284:345:126:160:551:230:41
10208Baracsi Hanna43:465:418:1515:0819:2321:1224:0928:0331:4436:3140:4041:5142:5843:46
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:412:346:534:151:492:573:543:414:474:091:111:070:48
11278Kopecka Valentyna45:014:297:479:5115:0316:5719:4023:5727:5133:5041:1642:5044:1045:01
XUSK USK Praha4:293:182:045:121:542:434:173:545:597:261:341:200:51
12530Kaario Saara49:414:3010:0715:3019:3321:1824:2929:0933:0637:3746:5747:5849:0449:41
Suunta Jyväskylä4:305:375:234:031:453:114:403:574:319:201:011:060:37
13529Urban Aneta54:403:415:497:1919:1420:4923:4131:0234:1546:0651:3352:4953:4454:40
UKS Traper Złocieniec3:412:081:3011:551:352:527:213:1311:515:271:160:550:56
14262Kodejšová Markéta89:303:3211:0716:1823:3125:2727:5453:1261:4367:0286:5787:4788:5089:30
XUSK USK Praha3:327:355:117:131:562:2725:188:315:1919:550:501:030:40
 
 
 
W16B (25)4,2 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(127)2(142)3(121)4(135)5(147)6(133)7(114)8(125)9(145)10(140)11(136)12(107)13(200)Finish
 
1158Czakó Boglárka29:042:003:025:487:1611:3213:5517:3920:0222:2125:0626:0127:2328:2229:04
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:001:022:461:284:162:233:442:232:192:450:551:220:590:42
2154Zempléni Lilla29:252:033:076:017:3212:2414:2618:2320:4322:3525:0425:5927:3528:3929:25
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:031:042:541:314:522:023:572:201:522:290:551:361:040:46
3237Kishanti Petra30:212:073:096:028:4614:0916:0519:4322:0723:5226:2227:1828:4129:3930:21
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület2:071:022:532:445:231:563:382:241:452:300:561:230:580:42
4533Kastner Maya31:282:223:356:318:0912:3915:0219:2922:0824:2127:0828:0429:4530:4731:28
Naturfreunde Wien2:221:132:561:384:302:234:272:392:132:470:561:411:020:41
5169Mag Viktória31:373:034:267:078:3513:1715:1618:5321:0824:1927:1328:2530:0431:0031:37
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye3:031:232:411:284:421:593:372:153:112:541:121:390:560:37
6174Werner Boróka33:322:203:386:368:1613:3215:4319:3822:1924:3528:0829:1031:3332:3833:32
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör2:201:182:581:405:162:113:552:412:163:331:022:231:050:54
7251Aschermannová Tereza33:452:423:577:138:5913:5116:2720:4923:3425:5328:4730:0931:5032:5833:45
XUSK USK Praha2:421:153:161:464:522:364:222:452:192:541:221:411:080:47
8534Gröll Anna34:002:173:236:428:1114:2316:2720:5123:2725:4429:1030:0432:0833:0934:00
OLC Graz2:171:063:191:296:122:044:242:362:173:260:542:041:010:51
9118Kelevitz Virág34:372:163:386:378:2313:1615:5320:5123:3626:1729:1630:2332:3833:5234:37
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:161:222:591:464:532:374:582:452:412:591:072:151:140:45
10280Nagy Zsófia35:293:264:407:469:2614:4617:2921:5024:3926:4930:1131:2933:2734:3435:29
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo3:261:143:061:405:202:434:212:492:103:221:181:581:070:55
11238Takács Szilvia35:312:183:276:508:5014:5817:2221:2524:3926:5930:2231:2833:3034:4135:31
SIR Sirályok Sportegyesület2:181:093:232:006:082:244:033:142:203:231:062:021:110:50
12168Mag Fruzsina35:583:154:337:599:5014:4717:2022:2324:5427:5931:1932:3434:1935:1635:58
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye3:151:183:261:514:572:335:032:313:053:201:151:450:570:42
13446Eidsmo Mari36:034:526:009:0710:3816:1719:1423:5126:4828:4731:1632:1534:2035:1836:03
Freidig Spk.4:521:083:071:315:392:574:372:571:592:290:592:050:580:45
18:06
*144
14223Divin Judit38:453:334:569:1111:0817:2320:1325:0328:0230:3733:5435:0536:4537:5638:45
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület3:331:234:151:576:152:504:502:592:353:171:111:401:110:49
15268Titzová Adéla41:032:373:557:219:0515:3420:2726:3529:3431:5835:2836:3939:0840:1441:03
XUSK USK Praha2:371:183:261:446:294:536:082:592:243:301:112:291:060:49
16414Scalzotto Annarita41:182:344:468:0511:4217:3121:4426:5129:4132:5236:1237:1339:2840:3041:18
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz2:342:123:193:375:494:135:072:503:113:201:012:151:020:48
17102Kálmán Tamara42:032:173:376:458:3715:3919:1924:0327:4230:4936:3837:5139:4941:0542:03
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:171:203:081:527:023:404:443:393:075:491:131:581:160:58
18531Przeszłowska Hanna45:102:526:099:2411:3916:3518:5725:2928:4331:2239:4741:0843:0844:2145:10
UKS Traper Złocieniec2:523:173:152:154:562:226:323:142:398:251:212:001:130:49
19156Bertozzi Giulia45:275:447:1910:3713:1519:1322:0229:4832:5135:1939:3840:5443:2044:3345:27
GOLD Savosa5:441:353:182:385:582:497:463:032:284:191:162:261:130:54
20283Baji Boglárka48:195:337:1611:0513:1219:3923:0128:4032:1435:2142:2343:3746:1447:2248:19
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo5:331:433:492:076:273:225:393:343:077:021:142:371:080:57
21258Berounská Anna48:402:564:288:1810:5717:2120:0730:3735:2739:5743:1744:3746:5247:5248:40
XUSK USK Praha2:561:323:502:396:242:4610:304:504:303:201:202:151:000:48
22206Baracsi Luca52:532:253:487:499:2914:5417:2128:4731:2633:3547:2448:2950:3151:5152:53
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő2:251:234:011:405:252:2711:262:392:0913:491:052:021:201:02
23177Várvölgyi Dorka55:582:386:0913:2321:1930:2434:0439:3242:5445:2850:0451:2554:1155:1255:58
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör2:383:317:147:569:053:405:283:222:344:361:212:461:010:46
24407Busato Francesca56:2211:0512:5216:3619:0927:1830:1337:0440:5144:0850:4352:0754:2155:3256:22
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz11:051:473:442:338:092:556:513:473:176:351:242:141:110:50
25114Nagy Gertrúd77:119:3811:1515:5518:1232:5036:0242:5046:1248:5472:0972:5474:5976:2077:11
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE9:381:374:402:1714:383:126:483:222:4223:150:452:051:210:51
 
 
 
W18B (6)4,6 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(130)2(135)3(120)4(119)5(118)6(144)7(146)8(128)9(125)10(137)11(108)12(127)13(126)14(123)
15(124)16(200)Finish
 
1418Johannesson Hanna50:303:358:3711:2918:5323:2524:3529:4134:2636:1740:0941:1143:2944:1948:12
Ronneby Orienteringsklubb3:355:022:527:244:321:105:064:451:513:521:022:180:503:53
48:5349:5150:30
0:410:580:39
2189Kálmán Imola50:582:177:1510:3314:4817:5219:3925:4034:2536:3940:1141:1843:3444:2248:21
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn2:174:583:184:153:041:476:018:452:143:321:072:160:483:59
49:0850:0950:58
0:471:010:49
3110Borhegyi Teodóra51:562:236:1211:3217:0421:2922:4827:4433:5735:5041:2342:2844:5545:4449:13
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE2:233:495:205:324:251:194:566:131:535:331:052:270:493:29
50:0451:0451:56
0:511:000:52
4159Iván Eszter53:522:328:0611:4519:0922:2723:5330:3637:1739:2643:2744:3446:5747:4851:18
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:325:343:397:243:181:266:436:412:094:011:072:230:513:30
52:0553:0453:52
0:470:590:48
5111Kiss Dóra Eszter81:4714:3520:0824:3129:1033:4235:3243:1352:4555:4662:0163:1472:4674:0578:24
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE14:355:334:234:394:321:507:419:323:016:151:139:321:194:19
79:2780:4081:47
1:031:131:07
 
681Deptulska Mariadns
Funexsports
 
 
 
W20A (7)4,9 km 0 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(129)2(142)3(139)4(141)5(111)6(112)7(113)8(114)9(146)10(144)11(147)12(148)13(122)14(124)
15(200)Finish
 
1537Börjesson Eriksson Jennie40:371:354:086:157:3113:1018:4321:1322:3124:3828:2930:0435:0137:4839:03
Storviks IF1:352:332:071:165:395:332:301:182:073:511:354:572:471:15
39:5240:37
0:490:45
2388Simonsen Siri49:351:303:458:059:2618:2221:2224:1525:5228:2433:3835:2842:4346:2247:40
FIF Hilleroed1:302:154:201:218:563:002:531:372:325:141:507:153:391:18
48:4249:35
1:020:53
3261Kašparová Adéla50:011:525:448:009:2617:0822:4226:1827:5830:4235:4237:4143:3446:4348:10
XUSK USK Praha1:523:522:161:267:425:343:361:402:445:001:595:533:091:27
49:1250:01
1:020:49
4277Kopecka Johana70:452:035:2810:3712:0420:2825:0228:3330:2033:2850:5553:4463:4067:4469:13
XUSK USK Praha2:033:255:091:278:244:343:311:473:0817:272:499:564:041:29
70:0570:45
0:520:40
5318Crespo Inma71:542:526:319:5011:3129:5535:0239:3341:4345:5452:5355:0562:3368:0569:54
Individuals/No club2:523:393:191:4118:245:074:312:104:116:592:127:285:321:49
70:5971:54
1:050:55
 
538Envall Ebbamp----------------------------------------------------------------------
Ik Hakarpspojkarna
28:4329:56
28:431:13
458Klemettinen Kaisamp1:533:46-----6:5012:5617:1520:0021:2423:3027:2829:1035:3138:1339:43
Suunta Jyväskylä1:531:533:046:064:192:451:242:063:581:426:212:421:30
40:3841:24
0:550:46
 
 
 
W21BShort (11)4,0 km 0 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(122)2(121)3(147)4(144)5(146)6(128)7(125)8(137)9(108)10(139)11(136)12(124)13(200)Finish
 
1541Allen Rachel43:012:476:2812:1814:1121:1125:5827:5633:3934:4836:2539:1240:5842:0443:01
XJOC JWOC Team 2018 Australia2:473:415:501:537:004:471:585:431:091:372:471:461:060:57
5:54
*148
2540Mazan Aleksandra44:022:395:4811:1514:0422:2029:1531:1134:3735:4338:0840:3042:1643:1344:02
UKS Traper Złocieniec2:393:095:272:498:166:551:563:261:062:252:221:460:570:49
3543Mezei Anikó45:503:065:5411:0813:5819:0624:2626:2729:3930:4839:1841:4443:4844:5245:50
FSC Futárok Sport Club3:062:485:142:505:085:202:013:121:098:302:262:041:040:58
4203Tóth Krisztina46:143:076:4612:5315:1920:0727:3329:5434:1035:2438:1942:0143:5645:1146:14
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:073:396:072:264:487:262:214:161:142:553:421:551:151:03
5542Marosán Ágnes49:014:147:5714:2516:4327:3033:1235:2438:3640:2142:2345:1247:1248:1049:01
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C4:143:436:282:1810:475:422:123:121:452:022:492:000:580:51
6200Máthé Fanni51:456:029:4116:3118:5725:1834:3637:1040:5142:1644:2547:1749:4350:4851:45
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő6:023:396:502:266:219:182:343:411:252:092:522:261:050:57
7134Madarassy Anikó53:043:418:1415:5719:0925:2833:2036:3541:0342:5945:2148:2850:4952:0453:04
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C3:414:337:433:126:197:523:154:281:562:223:072:211:151:00
8129Biró Fruzsina54:214:408:1916:1919:0325:5532:4135:4040:3942:3745:3749:3551:5353:1954:21
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C4:403:398:002:446:526:462:594:591:583:003:582:181:261:02
9109Molnár Anna55:414:217:5514:4317:5826:0036:0038:1041:4344:0347:1651:1153:3154:4355:41
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE4:213:346:483:158:0210:002:103:332:203:133:552:201:120:58
10204Allwinger Tünde75:247:1511:4520:5323:5435:2045:0647:5952:4554:3866:4169:5673:0174:2075:24
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő7:154:309:083:0111:269:462:534:461:5312:033:153:051:191:04
 
437Imark Ceciliadnf4:498:1720:2123:0333:2847:5350:07------------------------------87:31
Tullinge SK4:493:2812:042:4210:2514:252:1437:24
 
 
 
W21E (13)5,6 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(130)2(121)3(120)4(119)5(115)6(116)7(117)8(144)9(126)10(127)11(128)12(125)13(108)14(129)
15(122)16(124)17(200)Finish
 
1316Hugosson Alice46:282:074:017:5211:3318:0020:0723:1526:2831:0131:5034:5636:3739:2942:13
XIKL IFK Lidingö SOK2:071:543:513:416:272:073:083:134:330:493:061:412:522:44
43:1644:3645:3446:28
1:031:200:580:54
2295Key Natasha49:342:053:408:0312:1120:5222:5627:0530:0734:3335:2238:5940:2042:3945:37
XMEL Melbourne Forest Racers2:051:354:234:088:412:044:093:024:260:493:371:212:192:58
47:1448:1248:5549:34
1:370:580:430:39
3254Baldrianová Barbora50:112:033:598:0212:2819:0520:5825:0328:2633:0633:5938:0440:0342:3845:51
XUSK USK Praha2:031:564:034:266:371:534:053:234:400:534:051:592:353:13
46:5848:2649:2350:11
1:071:280:570:48
4544Antoaneta Dyaksova53:382:324:488:1214:3923:0025:3628:3431:5836:3537:2340:5642:3945:4449:12
Karlak Smolyan2:322:163:246:278:212:362:583:244:370:483:331:433:053:28
50:1351:5252:5153:38
1:011:390:590:47
5375Westin Emilie55:212:414:389:0113:4120:3223:4126:5030:3335:4136:4741:1943:1846:2649:55
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag2:411:574:234:406:513:093:093:435:081:064:321:593:083:29
51:5453:1654:2455:21
1:591:221:080:57
6443Pabich Maria56:413:526:1410:1514:0720:4824:3530:1333:5838:4039:3244:2046:1048:4551:58
UKS Azymut Pabianice3:522:224:013:526:413:475:383:454:420:524:481:502:353:13
53:0854:3955:4156:41
1:101:311:021:00
7155Kézdy Borbála57:192:034:0611:1016:3723:5826:1029:2133:0738:1039:0745:4547:4450:2453:08
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:032:037:045:277:212:123:113:465:030:576:381:592:402:44
54:1755:4156:3157:19
1:091:240:500:48
8545Bergander Gabriella58:082:003:5111:3815:4621:5626:1733:4037:2041:4042:3645:5247:5050:3453:32
Eksjö SOK2:001:517:474:086:104:217:233:404:200:563:161:582:442:58
54:4556:1857:1658:08
1:131:330:580:52
9300Steer Lanita59:162:234:249:0119:4527:3931:0033:5437:4542:3543:2647:4449:2452:3055:15
XJOC JWOC Team 2018 Australia2:232:014:3710:447:543:212:543:514:500:514:181:403:062:45
56:2057:4358:3359:16
1:051:230:500:43
10377Westin Kjersti64:392:365:0510:1816:1125:4528:5634:4038:5044:2845:2949:5452:0055:0259:20
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag2:362:295:135:539:343:115:444:105:381:014:252:063:024:18
60:5662:2863:3964:39
1:361:321:111:00
11293Dowling Anna75:353:506:3912:1517:3929:2732:4537:3143:2249:5051:0658:2461:0665:5070:05
XELI Wellington Ranges Orienteering3:502:495:365:2411:483:184:465:516:281:167:182:424:444:15
71:3873:1274:2775:35
1:331:341:151:08
 
362Mane Lilandmp3:205:43-----28:1636:5339:2243:3547:3552:3953:4657:3960:1163:0667:41
EK Egyesületen kívüli3:202:2322:338:372:294:134:005:041:073:532:322:554:35
69:4470:5771:5572:44
2:031:130:580:49
249Borge Mari-Anndns
XFOS Fossum IF
 
 
 
W40 (4)3,0 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(140)2(138)3(135)4(118)5(133)6(142)7(136)8(123)9(200)Finish
 
1136Kaario Katja26:142:144:347:4913:0915:1619:2821:3723:4125:2726:14
Suunta Jyväskylä2:142:203:155:202:074:122:092:041:460:47
2547Bánki Jusztina31:473:305:289:0315:5919:1922:3224:2329:3731:0131:47
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Soprt Egyesüle3:301:583:356:563:203:131:515:141:240:46
3236Bertozzi Elena37:226:208:4012:1519:2721:5127:3130:0034:5236:3437:22
GOLD Savosa6:202:203:357:122:245:402:294:521:420:48
4271Zakouřilová Helena39:083:146:1510:2816:5619:4325:2334:2735:4638:0239:08
XUSK USK Praha3:143:014:136:282:475:409:041:192:161:06
 
 
 
W45 (21)3,6 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(140)2(127)3(141)4(131)5(114)6(133)7(121)8(122)9(123)10(200)Finish
 
1373Křivdová Lenka29:191:413:044:3110:2313:3418:3422:5825:5926:4828:2729:19
Sportovní klub hasičů KH kraje1:411:231:275:523:115:004:243:010:491:390:52
2315Vandasova Marketa29:571:573:335:1810:2913:5419:0623:5426:3427:2729:0729:57
XOBV OOB Vamberk1:571:361:455:113:255:124:482:400:531:400:50
3309Haanpää Kati30:111:573:225:1610:0213:5118:2523:3826:3727:3929:3130:11
XTMP Tampereen Pyrintö1:571:251:544:463:494:345:132:591:021:520:40
4460Jensen Rikke Holm30:243:074:286:1511:4015:2419:2524:0427:0327:5829:3630:24
Horsens OK3:071:211:475:253:444:014:392:590:551:380:48
5439Wiklund Berit Sofie31:071:342:524:419:2613:1218:1623:5727:3828:3930:1631:07
Nydalens Skiklub1:341:181:494:453:465:045:413:411:011:370:51
6424Craig Martina31:292:505:056:3311:5615:3820:2825:1328:0528:5330:3531:29
Newcastle Orienteering Club2:502:151:285:233:424:504:452:520:481:420:54
7312Nymalm Sanna32:151:478:009:3314:2117:2221:2925:5828:2929:5731:2832:15
XPRG Pargas IF1:476:131:334:483:014:074:292:311:281:310:47
8403Riley Angelica34:132:273:495:4911:2515:0321:0626:2330:3831:3533:2034:13
Delaware Valley Orienteering A2:271:222:005:363:386:035:174:150:571:450:53
9332Čechová Zuzana39:331:586:117:5916:5220:3626:0832:3835:4336:4938:3939:33
Bratrstvo Zdarskych vrchu1:584:131:488:533:445:326:303:051:061:500:54
10171Füzy Judit40:513:325:057:0412:1116:3123:2530:2033:4737:1839:4740:51
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club3:321:331:595:074:206:546:553:273:312:291:04
11468Suter Judith41:363:276:478:3016:2620:0829:2335:2638:1238:5840:4241:36
OLG Cordoba Rütihof3:273:201:437:563:429:156:032:460:461:440:54
12608Barnáné Szabó Irén44:143:555:337:5515:3720:1325:4034:3139:2140:4843:0344:14
SZV Szegedi Vasutas Soprt Egyesüle3:551:382:227:424:365:278:514:501:272:151:11
13323Perrin Odile44:462:113:305:2511:2817:0427:0536:4240:2241:3843:4044:46
Nature Orientation Saint Etien2:111:191:556:035:3610:019:373:401:162:021:06
14140Burian Hana45:523:565:239:3217:3022:0631:1337:1041:4043:0245:0345:52
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C3:561:274:097:584:369:075:574:301:222:010:49
15376Westin Lenka55:107:319:5312:1218:3923:1235:1843:4949:1251:3153:5855:10
Porsgrunn Orienteringslag7:312:222:196:274:3312:068:315:232:192:271:12
16320Thys Renate60:009:5514:0216:5225:5131:0239:1949:0654:1656:3158:5260:00
CA Rosé9:554:072:508:595:118:179:475:102:152:211:08
17548Deininger Rita61:5014:0416:5319:1228:3137:4645:4552:2655:5758:5460:5961:50
OLG St. Gallen14:042:492:199:199:157:596:413:312:572:050:51
18603Kahanpää Hanna66:109:0812:1214:3931:0435:5148:0054:5361:4663:0665:0866:10
Espoon Suunta9:083:042:2716:254:4712:096:536:531:202:021:02
 
365Šmelíková Barboramp2:565:187:3715:2320:5136:1344:0248:35-----51:3052:34
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava2:562:222:197:465:2815:227:494:332:551:04
363Kracht Elindns
Copenhagen Police
435Imark Kerstindns
Tullinge SK
 
 
 
W50 (17)2,8 km 0 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(126)2(128)3(115)4(144)5(104)6(138)7(106)8(136)9(124)10(200)Finish
 
1447Eidsmo Gro Sandstad26:252:296:5612:2815:3118:2319:4921:5523:0624:4025:3626:25
Freidig Spk.2:294:275:323:032:521:262:061:111:340:560:49
2440Jonsson Maria29:042:429:5215:1418:1921:1922:4024:3325:4927:2128:1729:04
Nydalens Skiklub2:427:105:223:053:001:211:531:161:320:560:47
3390Simonsen Sandra31:113:328:5614:2018:2321:3923:2025:1626:5428:5230:0631:11
FIF Hilleroed3:325:245:244:033:161:411:561:381:581:141:05
4289Heggedal Isa32:503:299:4617:4320:5024:0525:3727:2028:4930:3831:4832:50
XKON Konnerud IL3:296:177:573:073:151:321:431:291:491:101:02
5294Hancock Sue39:086:5513:1620:2324:4027:5529:3531:3633:1836:4438:0139:08
XELI Wellington Ranges Orienteering6:556:217:074:173:151:402:011:423:261:171:07
6466Von Krusenstierna Anna41:054:3912:4718:5322:3926:3332:5535:3237:0639:1240:1241:05
OK Kare4:398:086:063:463:546:222:371:342:061:000:53
7433Aebersold Gaby48:4112:3416:5528:2331:4539:2141:0643:2544:5646:4047:4348:41
ol.biel.seeland12:344:2111:283:227:361:452:191:311:441:030:58
8454Rigby Carolyn51:184:2211:3223:2829:3137:4639:5043:2046:2548:5450:1451:18
Cleveland Orienteering Klub4:227:1011:566:038:152:043:303:052:291:201:04
9299Joergensen Mette Voldum54:154:2813:3824:4331:3536:3144:0746:5048:4351:2653:0154:15
XSIL Silkeborg OK4:289:1011:056:524:567:362:431:532:431:351:14
10389Kjar Hemmingsen Bente58:4114:3321:5938:4143:1347:3749:3753:0054:3856:5057:5158:41
FIF Hilleroed14:337:2616:424:324:242:003:231:382:121:010:50
11552Marczis Márta59:354:0013:2621:3846:2849:4351:3053:2755:0457:0358:2159:35
HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyesület4:009:268:1224:503:151:471:571:371:591:181:14
12213Tóth Károlyné76:266:3618:4835:5246:4054:4758:4364:1067:0971:4874:1176:26
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club6:3612:1217:0410:488:073:565:272:594:392:232:15
13397Blacklock Brenda90:065:5515:1848:2356:2667:5071:3780:3582:5987:3088:5590:06
Indiana Crossroads Orienteerin5:559:2333:058:0311:243:478:582:244:311:251:11
 
551Oebro Lenednf11:25---------------------------------------------
XTIS Tisvilde Hegn OK11:25
173Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébetdns
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör
455Termansen Helledns
OK SYD
180Csillag Veradns
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK
 
 
 
W55 (8)3,3 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(137)2(109)3(142)4(144)5(147)6(148)7(129)8(123)9(200)Finish
 
1327Hansen Dorthe36:294:287:3211:4021:4723:3930:1232:4933:3235:2536:29
Silkeborg OK4:283:044:0810:071:526:332:370:431:531:04
2420Kymäläinen Maritta38:063:467:1611:2217:0519:2130:3533:5034:4836:5938:06
Tampereen Pyrinto3:463:304:065:432:1611:143:150:582:111:07
3337Jurvakainen Tuija45:523:4811:4117:0524:1227:2035:4339:1842:4744:5245:52
Rasti-Hyry3:487:535:247:073:088:233:353:292:051:00
4346George Andrea64:247:1613:5823:4634:5239:0154:4159:0260:2263:1764:24
North Texas Orienteering Assoc7:166:429:4811:064:0915:404:211:202:551:07
5347Griffiths Kaye129:5932:3953:1266:2894:5199:27115:49122:52124:31128:51129:59
North West OC32:3920:3313:1628:234:3616:227:031:394:201:08
 
186Jenei Margitmp8:3922:0729:01---------------32:5034:0137:0638:46
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn8:3913:286:543:491:113:051:40
331Simonsen Ingerdns
Silkeborg OK
307Potter Carolinedns
XBIS Bristol Orienteering Klub
 
 
 
W65 (5)1,9 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(134)2(125)3(143)4(126)5(130)6(129)7(123)8(124)9(200)Finish
 
1131Hegedüs Ágnes27:427:359:1612:0117:3120:5523:0824:0825:1026:3227:42
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C7:351:412:455:303:242:131:001:021:221:10
2187Szuromi Imréné34:147:4910:2113:2322:0025:3928:4930:1431:2232:5634:14
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn7:492:323:028:373:393:101:251:081:341:18
3688Lovász Márta36:236:118:0210:0715:5919:1929:5532:3333:5035:1836:23
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó Spor6:111:512:055:523:2010:362:381:171:281:05
4198Fischer Mária38:245:408:0010:2923:0929:4832:5634:2535:2937:0038:24
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő5:402:202:2912:406:393:081:291:041:311:24
5128Biró Aletta38:279:5011:3013:2019:5630:5532:5934:1235:5137:2138:27
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C9:501:401:506:3610:592:041:131:391:301:06
 
 
 
OpenBeginner (19)1,9 km 0 m7 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(102)2(103)3(104)4(105)5(106)6(107)7(200)Finish
 
1693Granqvist Ann19:535:328:4312:0112:5315:1417:3818:5319:53
OK Ravinen - Nacka5:323:113:180:522:212:241:151:00
2658Varga Emma20:538:2311:5013:3414:0916:1319:0320:0620:53
EK Egyesületen kívüli8:233:271:440:352:042:501:030:47
3636Harkavy Bred23:006:5512:3914:3215:3218:2321:2322:1623:00
New England OC6:555:441:531:002:513:000:530:44
4257Berounská Adéla23:107:0811:1315:3216:2019:1721:2422:2523:10
XUSK USK Praha7:084:054:190:482:572:071:010:45
5664Riley Oriana24:397:0711:0414:3915:4419:2622:1423:4024:39
Delaware Valley Orienteering A7:073:573:351:053:422:481:260:59
6665Ryan Sandbo25:098:4012:3714:4115:5920:0923:0824:2025:09
EK Egyesületen kívüli8:403:572:041:184:102:591:120:49
7666Nánási Krisztina29:029:2613:0016:1617:5222:4025:5727:3729:02
EK Egyesületen kívüli9:263:343:161:364:483:171:401:25
8146Kovács Zsuzsa30:468:2313:1716:1518:0822:3427:0329:1930:46
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista Sport8:234:542:581:534:264:292:161:27
9659Szuhán Rita31:2611:2016:3420:1621:2525:0228:4630:2031:26
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör11:205:143:421:093:373:441:341:06
10124Hetényi Barnabás31:445:028:3911:2011:5924:3029:4830:5231:44
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE5:023:372:410:3912:315:181:040:52
11644Domján Botond33:089:0513:4117:3819:3024:4830:3532:0633:08
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör9:054:363:571:525:185:471:311:02
12651Madarassy Viola34:018:1312:4122:5724:0027:2531:0533:0134:01
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C8:134:2810:161:033:253:401:561:00
13127Végh Albert Vince35:0211:0615:1420:2522:1327:1932:0733:4335:02
BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium DSE11:064:085:111:485:064:481:361:19
14635Érsek-P. Ildikó36:2711:3215:0020:2522:5430:0733:5935:3036:27
ESP EVSI - Egri Spartacus Tájékozó11:323:285:252:297:133:521:310:57
15248Divin Anna37:389:2917:5521:1423:2029:1433:3936:1537:38
XAYL Ady Líceum SC9:298:263:192:065:544:252:361:23
16671Nagy Anikó38:4213:0124:1127:1728:3431:5335:3737:2338:42
EK Egyesületen kívüli13:0111:103:061:173:193:441:461:19
17411Bari Tommaso42:0510:1514:5527:2128:5734:4038:2540:5542:05
ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenz10:154:4012:261:365:433:452:301:10
18672Tőzsérné Pehik Anita54:1917:2324:3730:3133:4942:4251:2753:1654:19
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport17:237:145:543:188:538:451:491:03
19645Péley Hanna58:459:2716:4419:2421:0952:2255:5857:3158:45
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör9:277:172:401:4531:133:361:331:14
 
 
 
OpenAdvanced (35)3,5 km 0 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(145)2(131)3(113)4(115)5(133)6(138)7(140)8(123)9(200)Finish
 
1678Zsigmond Vanda29:122:027:0810:0415:1018:3022:2224:3126:2928:2529:12
DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl2:025:062:565:063:203:522:091:581:560:47
2650Györgyi Ábel31:362:217:2510:4616:0920:1724:1726:5028:5630:4231:36
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako2:215:043:215:234:084:002:332:061:460:54
3649Guijo Marta31:412:167:1510:4115:0818:1622:3325:2629:2130:5131:41
2:164:593:264:273:084:172:533:551:300:50
4683Domján Tamás32:442:177:4011:0315:3518:4723:4927:0729:4231:4632:44
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör2:175:233:234:323:125:023:182:352:040:58
5640Svensk Per-Olof34:222:056:4812:4616:5220:2524:5529:4331:5433:3434:22
Stora Tuna OK2:054:435:584:063:334:304:482:111:400:48
6442Wiklund Jo35:502:549:2313:1419:0322:1927:2930:2632:4134:4535:50
Nydalens Skiklub2:546:293:515:493:165:102:572:152:041:05
7641Svensk Karin35:582:509:3512:4820:2024:0627:5330:3433:0434:5835:58
Stora Tuna OK2:506:453:137:323:463:472:412:301:541:00
8476Farnes Hansen Kim39:142:158:3812:2324:3327:2931:3534:0236:1038:1539:14
Lierbygda o-lag2:156:233:4512:102:564:062:272:082:050:59
9655Granqvist Michael39:312:167:1810:1019:1021:4527:0734:5236:5038:3439:31
OK Ravinen - Nacka2:165:022:529:002:355:227:451:581:440:57
10166Sramkó Tibor44:512:509:4313:3625:1529:4734:5138:0741:2543:4444:51
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye2:506:533:5311:394:325:043:163:182:191:07
11205Juhos György47:323:1511:2115:2930:2933:2237:3440:1744:5046:3747:32
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:158:064:0815:002:534:122:434:331:470:55
12642Polsini Franco47:372:298:3111:3616:3721:1335:2337:3245:3946:5847:37
OLV Baselland2:296:023:055:014:3614:102:098:071:190:39
13462Dalakov Georgi48:162:548:2411:4634:0736:5840:2943:2445:5547:2948:16
Sarnena Gora2:545:303:2222:212:513:312:552:311:340:47
14684Bonek Claudia51:063:3110:5716:1225:1329:3636:4341:0045:3149:0051:06
Naturfreunde Wien3:317:265:159:014:237:074:174:313:292:06
14637Szabó Emese51:062:4911:3816:1727:4734:2642:0245:0248:1150:1151:06
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut2:498:494:3911:306:397:363:003:092:000:55
16652Dowling Michael52:235:0114:0319:2726:3031:4938:2742:5247:0850:2952:23
XELI Wellington Ranges Orienteering5:019:025:247:035:196:384:254:163:211:54
17689Tiefenböck Rita53:325:2515:2320:0329:5235:2843:1646:3950:3052:4053:32
Naturfreunde Wien5:259:584:409:495:367:483:233:512:100:52
18680Tóth Ágnes55:1010:4219:1023:3031:4137:2843:1048:4552:0954:0955:10
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba10:428:284:208:115:475:425:353:242:001:01
19690Cseresnyés Ágnes55:473:2716:0920:4532:1538:0544:1247:2651:5654:3055:47
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő3:2712:424:3611:305:506:073:144:302:341:17
20101Gaál Borbála58:244:1114:5620:5331:0136:0344:0948:4952:5956:2858:24
EK Egyesületen kívüli4:1110:455:5710:085:028:064:404:103:291:56
21394Del Campo Campos Cristina61:563:5411:5516:4132:2036:5347:2152:0859:1461:0261:56
Malarruta3:548:014:4615:394:3310:284:477:061:480:54
22395Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel62:105:1413:4818:2032:0736:5149:1253:3556:3861:0962:10
Malarruta5:148:344:3213:474:4412:214:233:034:311:01
23276Jiri Augusta66:034:5118:5125:3135:4742:0950:1156:3461:2964:4866:03
XUSK USK Praha4:5114:006:4010:166:228:026:234:553:191:15
24686Iván László68:575:4012:3617:5224:5036:1442:5747:5366:0567:5668:57
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C5:406:565:166:5811:246:434:5618:121:511:01
25679Bozán György69:114:0416:2921:2140:2746:4054:5059:3764:2467:5169:11
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K4:0412:254:5219:066:138:104:474:473:271:20
26184Badis Anissa Zsófia77:1411:4824:3028:4453:1256:5262:2866:0874:3576:2777:14
SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem Sport11:4812:424:1424:283:405:363:408:271:520:47
27465Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús88:266:3220:3830:1558:5463:4072:2279:5184:1487:1488:26
Imperdible6:3214:069:3728:394:468:427:294:233:001:12
 
695Leonidova Alisamp----------------------------------------48:4949:5214:0220:5825:41
EK Egyesületen kívüli48:491:03*102*103*104
28:1039:0846:04
*105*106*107
477Hennum Gunhildmp2:308:4912:1822:55----------45:0247:3249:3950:40
Lierbygda o-lag2:306:193:2910:3722:072:302:071:01
696Fosser Permp---------------------------------------------50:4314:2220:5925:41
EK Egyesületen kívüli50:43*102*103*104
28:1146:13
*105*107
694Diaksov Ivanmp2:4313:1818:4435:11-----66:4970:4877:2879:5880:58
Karlak Smolyan2:4310:355:2616:2731:383:596:402:301:00
682Deininger Ritamp-----91:31----------108:45----------121:54123:59124:5077:0479:5382:12
OLG St. Gallen91:3117:1413:092:050:51*140*127*141
100:46115:26118:57
*114*121*122
461Dalakova Marinadns
Sarnena Gora
Kovács Bálintdns
PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör
167Sramkó Rékadns
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye